CUMBUM to KSR BENGALURU Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
118463
BBS SBC PRASHANTI
Daily
CBM
23:05
SBC
12:05
551 Km
13h 00m
256504
BZA YPR PASS
Daily
CBM
01:30
YNK
14:44
524 Km
13h 14m
317211
MTM YPR KONDAVEEDU EXP
Mon Wed Fri
CBM
21:00
YNK
09:13
477 Km
12h 13m
  • Cumbum Ksr Bengaluru Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between CUMBUM (CBM) and KSR BENGALURU (SBC).
  • Departure time of 18463 BBS-SBC PRASHANTI at CUMBUM is 23:05. Its arrival time at KSR BENGALURU is 12:05. It covers total distance of 551 kilometer in 13h 00m.
  • Departure time of 56504 BZA-YPR PASS at CUMBUM is 01:30. Its arrival time at YELAHANKA JN is 14:44. It covers total distance of 524 kilometer in 13h 14m.
  • Departure time of 17211 MTM-YPR KONDAVEEDU EXP at CUMBUM is 21:00. Its arrival time at YELAHANKA JN is 09:13. It covers total distance of 477 kilometer in 12h 13m.