CUMBUM to BETAMCHERLA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
156504
BZA YPR PASS
Daily
CBM
01:30
BMH
05:12
127 Km
03h 42m
277281
GNT KCG PASS
Daily
CBM
09:00
BMH
12:33
124 Km
03h 33m
356501
BZA UBL PASS
Daily
CBM
12:30
BMH
17:07
127 Km
04h 37m
457328
DHNE PASS
Daily
CBM
15:40
BMH
20:09
127 Km
04h 29m
517211
MTM YPR KONDAVEEDU EXP
Mon Wed Fri
CBM
21:00
BMH
00:08
124 Km
03h 08m
657306
GNT KCG PASS
Daily
CBM
21:05
BMH
00:48
127 Km
03h 43m
718047
HWH VSGAMARAVATHI EXPRESS
Tue Wed Fri Sun
CBM
22:45
BMH
01:48
127 Km
03h 03m
818463
BBS SBC PRASHANTI
Daily
CBM
23:05
BMH
02:08
127 Km
03h 03m
917225
BZA UBL AMARAVATI EXP
Daily
CBM
23:40
BMH
03:29
124 Km
03h 49m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
107273[cancelled]
VSKP DMM SPL
Sat
CBM
03:42
BMH
07:35
127 Km
03h 53m
257624[cancelled]
KCG PASS
Daily
CBM
08:55
BMH
12:33
124 Km
03h 38m
357326[cancelled]
KCG PASS
Daily
CBM
09:00
BMH
12:33
124 Km
03h 33m
  • Cumbum Betamcherla Trains: As listed in above table there are total 9 direct trains between CUMBUM (CBM) and BETAMCHERLA (BMH).
  • Departure time of 56504 BZA-YPR PASS at CUMBUM is 01:30. Its arrival time at BETAMCHERLA is 05:12. It covers total distance of 127 kilometer in 03h 42m.
  • Departure time of 07273 VSKP-DMM SPL at CUMBUM is 03:42. Its arrival time at BETAMCHERLA is 07:35. It covers total distance of 127 kilometer in 03h 53m.
  • Departure time of 57624 KCG PASS at CUMBUM is 08:55. Its arrival time at BETAMCHERLA is 12:33. It covers total distance of 124 kilometer in 03h 38m.