DABHAURA to BANDA JN Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
154160
ALD JHS PASS.
Daily
DBR
08:01
BNDA
12:35
122 Km
04h 34m
211108
BUNDELKHAND EXP
Daily
DBR
22:51
BNDA
01:27
122 Km
02h 36m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
151820[cancelled]
ALD JHS PASS.
Daily
DBR
08:15
BNDA
12:25
122 Km
04h 10m
  • Dabhaura Banda Trains: As listed in above table there are total 2 direct trains between DABHAURA (DBR) and BANDA JN (BNDA).
  • Departure time of 54160 ALD-JHS PASS. at DABHAURA is 08:01. Its arrival time at BANDA JN is 12:35. It covers total distance of 122 kilometer in 04h 34m.
  • Departure time of 51820 ALD-JHS PASS. at DABHAURA is 08:15. Its arrival time at BANDA JN is 12:25. It covers total distance of 122 kilometer in 04h 10m.