DABHAURA to BARGARH Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
111107
BUNDELKHAND EXP
Daily
DBR
05:01
BRG
05:17
15 Km
00h 16m
251189
ET ALD PASS
Daily
DBR
06:56
BRG
07:14
16 Km
00h 18m
315160
DURG CPR SARNATH EXP
Daily
DBR
10:11
BRG
10:27
15 Km
00h 16m
454159
JHS ALD PASS.
Daily
DBR
15:49
BRG
16:08
15 Km
00h 19m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
151819[cancelled]
JHS ALD PASS.
Daily
DBR
15:43
BRG
16:02
15 Km
00h 19m
  • Dabhaura Bargarh Trains: As listed in above table there are total 4 direct trains between DABHAURA (DBR) and BARGARH (BRG).
  • Departure time of 11107 BUNDELKHAND EXP at DABHAURA is 05:01. Its arrival time at BARGARH is 05:17. It covers total distance of 15 kilometer in 00h 16m.
  • Departure time of 51189 ET ALD PASS at DABHAURA is 06:56. Its arrival time at BARGARH is 07:14. It covers total distance of 16 kilometer in 00h 18m.
  • Departure time of 15160 DURG CPR SARNATH EXP at DABHAURA is 10:11. Its arrival time at BARGARH is 10:27. It covers total distance of 15 kilometer in 00h 16m.