DAHAR KA BALAJI to GORIYAN Trains


Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
152081[cancelled]
JP SIKR PASS
Daily
DKBJ
04:15
GIO
06:34
90 Km
02h 19m
252085[cancelled]
JP SIKR PASS
Daily
DKBJ
06:40
GIO
09:25
90 Km
02h 45m
352083[cancelled]
JP SIKR PASS
Daily
DKBJ
10:15
GIO
13:04
90 Km
02h 49m
419735[cancelled]
JP SIKR INTERCITY EXP
Daily
DKBJ
13:45
GIO
15:57
90 Km
02h 12m
502089[cancelled]
JP SIKR SPL
Daily
DKBJ
16:15
GIO
18:51
90 Km
02h 36m
602081[cancelled]
JP SIKR PASS
Daily
DKBJ
19:00
GIO
21:27
90 Km
02h 27m
702087[cancelled]
JP SIKR PASS
Daily
DKBJ
21:20
GIO
23:44
90 Km
02h 24m
  • Dahar Ka Balaji Goriyan Trains: There is no direct train between DAHAR KA BALAJI (DKBJ) and GORIYAN (GIO). Try searching your trains by changing nearest important stations at trains between page. page.