DAHAR KA BALAJI to PALSANA Trains


Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
152081[cancelled]
JP SIKR PASS
Daily
DKBJ
04:15
PLSN
06:15
77 Km
02h 00m
252085[cancelled]
JP SIKR PASS
Daily
DKBJ
06:40
PLSN
09:02
77 Km
02h 22m
302093[cancelled]
JP CUR PASSENGER
Daily
DKBJ
07:53
PLSN
09:39
77 Km
01h 46m
452083[cancelled]
JP SIKR PASS
Daily
DKBJ
10:15
PLSN
12:41
77 Km
02h 26m
519735[cancelled]
JP SIKR INTERCITY EXP
Daily
DKBJ
13:45
PLSN
15:34
77 Km
01h 49m
602089[cancelled]
JP SIKR SPL
Daily
DKBJ
16:15
PLSN
18:28
77 Km
02h 13m
702081[cancelled]
JP SIKR PASS
Daily
DKBJ
19:00
PLSN
21:04
77 Km
02h 04m
802087[cancelled]
JP SIKR PASS
Daily
DKBJ
21:20
PLSN
23:25
77 Km
02h 05m
  • Dahar Ka Balaji Palsana Trains: There is no direct train between DAHAR KA BALAJI (DKBJ) and PALSANA (PLSN). Try searching your trains by changing nearest important stations at trains between page. page.