DAHAR KA BALAJI to RINGAS JN Trains


Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
152081[cancelled]
JP SIKR PASS
Daily
DKBJ
04:15
RGS
05:22
54 Km
01h 07m
252085[cancelled]
JP SIKR PASS
Daily
DKBJ
06:40
RGS
07:59
54 Km
01h 19m
302093[cancelled]
JP CUR PASSENGER
Daily
DKBJ
07:53
RGS
09:12
54 Km
01h 19m
452083[cancelled]
JP SIKR PASS
Daily
DKBJ
10:15
RGS
11:50
54 Km
01h 35m
519735[cancelled]
JP SIKR INTERCITY EXP
Daily
DKBJ
13:45
RGS
14:52
54 Km
01h 07m
602089[cancelled]
JP SIKR SPL
Daily
DKBJ
16:15
RGS
17:34
54 Km
01h 19m
702081[cancelled]
JP SIKR PASS
Daily
DKBJ
19:00
RGS
20:19
54 Km
01h 19m
802087[cancelled]
JP SIKR PASS
Daily
DKBJ
21:20
RGS
22:44
54 Km
01h 24m
  • Dahar Ka Balaji Ringas Trains: There is no direct train between DAHAR KA BALAJI (DKBJ) and RINGAS JN (RGS). Try searching your trains by changing nearest important stations at trains between page. page.