DAHAR KA BALAJI to SIKAR JN Trains


Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
152081[cancelled]
JP SIKR PASS
Daily
DKBJ
04:15
SIKR
07:15
104 Km
03h 00m
252085[cancelled]
JP SIKR PASS
Daily
DKBJ
06:40
SIKR
10:00
104 Km
03h 20m
302093[cancelled]
JP CUR PASSENGER
Daily
DKBJ
07:53
SIKR
10:15
104 Km
02h 22m
452083[cancelled]
JP SIKR PASS
Daily
DKBJ
10:15
SIKR
13:40
104 Km
03h 25m
519735[cancelled]
JP SIKR INTERCITY EXP
Daily
DKBJ
13:45
SIKR
16:35
104 Km
02h 50m
602089[cancelled]
JP SIKR SPL
Daily
DKBJ
16:15
SIKR
19:30
104 Km
03h 15m
702081[cancelled]
JP SIKR PASS
Daily
DKBJ
19:00
SIKR
22:00
104 Km
03h 00m
802087[cancelled]
JP SIKR PASS
Daily
DKBJ
21:20
SIKR
00:20
104 Km
03h 00m
  • Dahar Ka Balaji Sikar Trains: There is no direct train between DAHAR KA BALAJI (DKBJ) and SIKAR JN (SIKR). Try searching your trains by changing nearest important stations at trains between page. page.