DALBHUMGARH to ASANBONI Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
168023
JGM PRR MEMU SPL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DVM
05:42
ASB
06:31
34 Km
00h 49m
268019
JGM DHN MEMU PASS
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sun
DVM
06:52
ASB
07:33
34 Km
00h 41m
368013
KGP TATA LOCAL
Daily
DVM
07:12
ASB
07:54
34 Km
00h 42m
458021
KGP TATA PASSENGER
Daily
DVM
11:04
ASB
11:55
34 Km
00h 51m
558031
CKU TATA PASSENGER
Daily
DVM
14:00
ASB
14:45
34 Km
00h 45m
668005
KGP TATA PASSENGER
Daily
DVM
17:11
ASB
18:02
34 Km
00h 51m
768011
KGP TATA LOCAL
Daily
DVM
19:55
ASB
20:39
34 Km
00h 44m
868015
KGP TATA LOCAL
Daily
DVM
22:37
ASB
23:21
34 Km
00h 44m
  • Dalbhumgarh Asanboni Trains: As listed in above table there are total 8 direct trains between DALBHUMGARH (DVM) and ASANBONI (ASB).
  • Departure time of 68023 JGM-PRR MEMU SPL at DALBHUMGARH is 05:42. Its arrival time at ASANBONI is 06:31. It covers total distance of 34 kilometer in 00h 49m.
  • Departure time of 68019 JGM-DHN MEMU PASS at DALBHUMGARH is 06:52. Its arrival time at ASANBONI is 07:33. It covers total distance of 34 kilometer in 00h 41m.
  • Departure time of 68013 KGP TATA LOCAL at DALBHUMGARH is 07:12. Its arrival time at ASANBONI is 07:54. It covers total distance of 34 kilometer in 00h 42m.