DALGAON to BHETAGURI Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
175715
SGUJ DHH PASSENGER
Daily
DLO
07:27
VTG
10:39
101 Km
03h 12m
255467
SGUJ BXT PASSENGER
Daily
DLO
11:01
VTG
14:20
101 Km
03h 19m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
155767[cancelled]
SGUJ BXT PASSENGER
Daily
DLO
10:23
VTG
14:08
101 Km
03h 45m
  • Dalgaon Bhetaguri Trains: As listed in above table there are total 2 direct trains between DALGAON (DLO) and BHETAGURI (VTG).
  • Departure time of 75715 SGUJ - DHH PASSENGER at DALGAON is 07:27. Its arrival time at BHETAGURI is 10:39. It covers total distance of 101 kilometer in 03h 12m.
  • Departure time of 55767 SGUJ - BXT PASSENGER at DALGAON is 10:23. Its arrival time at BHETAGURI is 14:08. It covers total distance of 101 kilometer in 03h 45m.