DALGAON to BINNAGURI Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
155726
APDJ NJP PASSENGER
Daily
DLO
06:38
BNV
06:48
9 Km
00h 10m
215768
APDJ SGUJ I/C EXP
Daily
DLO
07:28
BNV
07:41
9 Km
00h 13m
315483
SIKKIM MAHANANDA EXPRESS
Daily
DLO
10:36
BNV
10:47
9 Km
00h 11m
455468
BXT SGUJ PASSENGER
Daily
DLO
14:44
BNV
14:54
9 Km
00h 10m
575716
DHH SGUJ PASSENGER
Daily
DLO
16:16
BNV
16:25
9 Km
00h 09m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
115468[cancelled]
APDJ NJP I/C EXP
Daily
DLO
07:24
BNV
07:34
9 Km
00h 10m
  • Dalgaon Binnaguri Trains: As listed in above table there are total 5 direct trains between DALGAON (DLO) and BINNAGURI (BNV).
  • Departure time of 55726 APDJ-NJP PASSENGER at DALGAON is 06:38. Its arrival time at BINNAGURI is 06:48. It covers total distance of 9 kilometer in 00h 10m.
  • Departure time of 15468 APDJ - NJP I/C EXP at DALGAON is 07:24. Its arrival time at BINNAGURI is 07:34. It covers total distance of 9 kilometer in 00h 10m.
  • Departure time of 15768 APDJ - SGUJ I/C EXP at DALGAON is 07:28. Its arrival time at BINNAGURI is 07:41. It covers total distance of 9 kilometer in 00h 13m.