DALGAON to DALKOLHA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
115483
SIKKIM MAHANANDA EXPRESS
Daily
DLO
10:36
DLK
15:48
224 Km
05h 12m
213247
KYQ RJPB CAPITAL EXPRESS
Tue Wed Thu Fri
DLO
11:52
DLK
16:23
224 Km
04h 31m
313150
KANCHAN KANYA EXPRESS
Daily
DLO
17:20
DLK
22:00
224 Km
04h 40m
  • Dalgaon Dalkolha Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between DALGAON (DLO) and DALKOLHA (DLK).
  • Departure time of 15483 SIKKIM MAHANANDA EXPRESS at DALGAON is 10:36. Its arrival time at DALKOLHA is 15:48. It covers total distance of 224 kilometer in 05h 12m.
  • Departure time of 13247 KYQ-RJPB CAPITAL EXPRESS at DALGAON is 11:52. Its arrival time at DALKOLHA is 16:23. It covers total distance of 224 kilometer in 04h 31m.
  • Departure time of 13150 KANCHAN KANYA EXPRESS at DALGAON is 17:20. Its arrival time at DALKOLHA is 22:00. It covers total distance of 224 kilometer in 04h 40m.