DALGAON to DAM DIM Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
155726
APDJ NJP PASSENGER
Daily
DLO
06:38
DDM
08:22
59 Km
01h 44m
255468
BXT SGUJ PASSENGER
Daily
DLO
14:44
DDM
16:18
59 Km
01h 34m
375716
DHH SGUJ PASSENGER
Daily
DLO
16:16
DDM
17:41
59 Km
01h 25m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
155768[cancelled]
BXT SGUJ PASSENGER
Daily
DLO
14:28
DDM
16:02
59 Km
01h 34m
  • Dalgaon Dam Dim Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between DALGAON (DLO) and DAM DIM (DDM).
  • Departure time of 55726 APDJ-NJP PASSENGER at DALGAON is 06:38. Its arrival time at DAM DIM is 08:22. It covers total distance of 59 kilometer in 01h 44m.
  • Departure time of 55768 BXT - SGUJ PASSENGER at DALGAON is 14:28. Its arrival time at DAM DIM is 16:02. It covers total distance of 59 kilometer in 01h 34m.
  • Departure time of 55468 BXT - SGUJ PASSENGER at DALGAON is 14:44. Its arrival time at DAM DIM is 16:18. It covers total distance of 59 kilometer in 01h 34m.