DANDUPUR to ANTU Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
154255
BSB LKO PASS
Daily
DND
08:49
ANTU
09:53
35 Km
01h 04m
214265
BSB DDN EXP
Daily
DND
10:56
ANTU
12:20
35 Km
01h 24m
314257
K V EXP
Daily
DND
15:49
ANTU
16:35
35 Km
00h 46m
  • Dandupur Antu Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between DANDUPUR (DND) and ANTU (ANTU).
  • Departure time of 54255 BSB-LKO PASS at DANDUPUR is 08:49. Its arrival time at ANTU is 09:53. It covers total distance of 35 kilometer in 01h 04m.
  • Departure time of 14265 BSB DDN EXP at DANDUPUR is 10:56. Its arrival time at ANTU is 12:20. It covers total distance of 35 kilometer in 01h 24m.
  • Departure time of 14257 K V EXP at DANDUPUR is 15:49. Its arrival time at ANTU is 16:35. It covers total distance of 35 kilometer in 00h 46m.