DANDUPUR to BHADOHI Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
114258
KASHI V EXPRESS
Daily
DND
01:25
BOY
02:43
70 Km
01h 18m
254292
PBH BSB PASS
Daily
DND
05:24
BOY
06:56
70 Km
01h 32m
314204
LKO BSB INTERCITY
Daily
DND
10:47
BOY
12:07
70 Km
01h 20m
414266
DDN BSB EXPRESS
Daily
DND
12:12
BOY
13:38
70 Km
01h 26m
554256
LKO BSB PASS
Daily
DND
16:40
BOY
18:46
70 Km
02h 06m
  • Dandupur Bhadohi Trains: As listed in above table there are total 5 direct trains between DANDUPUR (DND) and BHADOHI (BOY).
  • Departure time of 14258 KASHI V EXPRESS at DANDUPUR is 01:25. Its arrival time at BHADOHI is 02:43. It covers total distance of 70 kilometer in 01h 18m.
  • Departure time of 54292 PBH-BSB PASS at DANDUPUR is 05:24. Its arrival time at BHADOHI is 06:56. It covers total distance of 70 kilometer in 01h 32m.
  • Departure time of 14204 LKO BSB INTERCITY at DANDUPUR is 10:47. Its arrival time at BHADOHI is 12:07. It covers total distance of 70 kilometer in 01h 20m.