DANDUPUR to CHAUKHANDI Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
114258
KASHI V EXPRESS
Daily
DND
01:25
CHH
03:33
98 Km
02h 08m
254292
PBH BSB PASS
Daily
DND
05:24
CHH
07:41
98 Km
02h 17m
354256
LKO BSB PASS
Daily
DND
16:40
CHH
19:32
98 Km
02h 52m
  • Dandupur Chaukhandi Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between DANDUPUR (DND) and CHAUKHANDI (CHH).
  • Departure time of 14258 KASHI V EXPRESS at DANDUPUR is 01:25. Its arrival time at CHAUKHANDI is 03:33. It covers total distance of 98 kilometer in 02h 08m.
  • Departure time of 54292 PBH-BSB PASS at DANDUPUR is 05:24. Its arrival time at CHAUKHANDI is 07:41. It covers total distance of 98 kilometer in 02h 17m.
  • Departure time of 54256 LKO-BSB PASS at DANDUPUR is 16:40. Its arrival time at CHAUKHANDI is 19:32. It covers total distance of 98 kilometer in 02h 52m.