DANDUPUR to GAURIGANJ Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
154255
BSB LKO PASS
Daily
DND
08:46
GNG
10:34
63 Km
01h 48m
214265
BSB DDN EXP
Daily
DND
10:55
GNG
12:57
63 Km
02h 02m
314257
K V EXP
Daily
DND
15:49
GNG
17:09
62 Km
01h 20m
414203
BSB LKO INTERCITY
Daily
DND
18:12
GNG
19:15
63 Km
01h 03m
514201
JNU RBL EXPRESS
Daily
DND
18:52
GNG
20:30
63 Km
01h 38m
  • Dandupur Gauriganj Trains: As listed in above table there are total 5 direct trains between DANDUPUR (DND) and GAURIGANJ (GNG).
  • Departure time of 54255 BSB-LKO PASS at DANDUPUR is 08:46. Its arrival time at GAURIGANJ is 10:34. It covers total distance of 63 kilometer in 01h 48m.
  • Departure time of 14265 BSB DDN EXP at DANDUPUR is 10:55. Its arrival time at GAURIGANJ is 12:57. It covers total distance of 63 kilometer in 02h 02m.
  • Departure time of 14257 K V EXP at DANDUPUR is 15:49. Its arrival time at GAURIGANJ is 17:09. It covers total distance of 62 kilometer in 01h 20m.