DANDUPUR to PARSIPUR Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
114258
KASHI V EXPRESS
Daily
DND
01:25
PRF
02:53
78 Km
01h 28m
254292
PBH BSB PASS
Daily
DND
05:24
PRF
07:04
78 Km
01h 40m
314266
DDN BSB EXPRESS
Daily
DND
12:12
PRF
14:00
78 Km
01h 48m
454256
LKO BSB PASS
Daily
DND
16:39
PRF
18:52
78 Km
02h 13m
  • Dandupur Parsipur Trains: As listed in above table there are total 4 direct trains between DANDUPUR (DND) and PARSIPUR (PRF).
  • Departure time of 14258 KASHI V EXPRESS at DANDUPUR is 01:25. Its arrival time at PARSIPUR is 02:53. It covers total distance of 78 kilometer in 01h 28m.
  • Departure time of 54292 PBH-BSB PASS at DANDUPUR is 05:24. Its arrival time at PARSIPUR is 07:04. It covers total distance of 78 kilometer in 01h 40m.
  • Departure time of 14266 DDN BSB EXPRESS at DANDUPUR is 12:12. Its arrival time at PARSIPUR is 14:00. It covers total distance of 78 kilometer in 01h 48m.