DANDUPUR to PARTAPGARH JN Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
154255
BSB LKO PASS
Daily
DND
08:46
PBH
09:15
14 Km
00h 29m
214265
BSB DDN EXP
Daily
DND
10:55
PBH
11:45
14 Km
00h 50m
314257
K V EXP
Daily
DND
15:49
PBH
16:10
14 Km
00h 21m
414203
BSB LKO INTERCITY
Daily
DND
18:12
PBH
18:27
14 Km
00h 15m
514201
JNU RBL EXPRESS
Daily
DND
18:52
PBH
19:20
14 Km
00h 28m
654291
BSB PBH PASS.
Daily
DND
19:51
PBH
20:20
14 Km
00h 29m
  • Dandupur Partapgarh Trains: As listed in above table there are total 6 direct trains between DANDUPUR (DND) and PARTAPGARH JN (PBH).
  • Departure time of 54255 BSB-LKO PASS at DANDUPUR is 08:46. Its arrival time at PARTAPGARH JN is 09:15. It covers total distance of 14 kilometer in 00h 29m.
  • Departure time of 14265 BSB DDN EXP at DANDUPUR is 10:55. Its arrival time at PARTAPGARH JN is 11:45. It covers total distance of 14 kilometer in 00h 50m.
  • Departure time of 14257 K V EXP at DANDUPUR is 15:49. Its arrival time at PARTAPGARH JN is 16:10. It covers total distance of 14 kilometer in 00h 21m.