DANGARWA to BHINWALIYA Trains


Covid Special Trains
104822
ADI JU SPL
Daily
DNW
07:41
BWA
15:07
286 Km
07h 26m
Other Trains
154805
JAIPUR PASSENGER
Daily
DNW
00:46
BWA
10:50
286 Km
10h 04m
254804
ADI JU PASS
Daily
DNW
07:38
BWA
16:01
287 Km
08h 23m
According to the rail network of Indian Railways, the distance between DANGARWA and BHINWALIYA is 286 kilometres and as listed in the above table there are a total of 3 direct trains between DANGARWA and BHINWALIYA that makes our travel safe and convenient. DANGARWA BHINWALIYA trains generally complete this journey in 10h 04m.

List of trains that run between DANGARWA and BHINWALIYA

1) 54805 JAIPUR PASSENGER

Train number 54805 JAIPUR PASSENGER that originates from AHMEDABAD JN and ends at JAIPUR leaves DANGARWA on the scheduled departure time of 00:46. The train completes DANGARWA to BHINWALIYA journey in 10h 04m and reaches BHINWALIYA on the scheduled arrival time of 10:50. This train 54805 runs on Daily between DNW and BWA.

2) 54804 ADI - JU PASS

Train number 54804 ADI - JU PASS that originates from AHMEDABAD JN and ends at JODHPUR JN leaves DANGARWA on the scheduled departure time of 07:38. The train completes DANGARWA to BHINWALIYA journey in 08h 23m and reaches BHINWALIYA on the scheduled arrival time of 16:01. This train 54804 runs on Daily between DNW and BWA.

3) 04822 ADI - JU SPL

Train number 04822 ADI - JU SPL that originates from SABARMATI BG and ends at JODHPUR JN leaves DANGARWA on the scheduled departure time of 07:41. The train completes DANGARWA to BHINWALIYA journey in 07h 26m and reaches BHINWALIYA on the scheduled arrival time of 15:07. This train 04822 runs on Daily between DNW and BWA.

Q. What is the distance between DANGARWA and BHINWALIYA?

According to the Indian Rail network distance between DANGARWA and BHINWALIYA is 286 kilometres. This distance is generally travelled in 10h 04m.

Q. Which is the fastest train from DANGARWA to BHINWALIYA?

04822 ADI - JU SPL is the fastest train available from DANGARWA to BHINWALIYA. It takes only 07h 26m to complete the journey. Check the train route of 04822.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

Night Dangarwa Bhinwaliya Trains Morning Dangarwa Bhinwaliya Trains DANGARWA se BHINWALIYA train