DARAZPUR to BAMANHERI Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
164562
UMB DLI MEMU
Daily
DZP
06:45
BMHR
09:24
94 Km
02h 39m
254304
KLK DLI PASSENGER
Daily
DZP
10:26
BMHR
14:41
93 Km
04h 15m
354540
AMBALA DELHI PASSENGER
Daily
DZP
16:02
BMHR
19:38
94 Km
03h 36m
454542
AMBALA MEERUT PASSENGER
Daily
DZP
17:40
BMHR
21:17
94 Km
03h 37m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
154506[cancelled]
AMBALA DELHI PASSENGER
Daily
DZP
06:55
BMHR
09:27
93 Km
02h 32m
  • Darazpur Bamanheri Trains: As listed in above table there are total 4 direct trains between DARAZPUR (DZP) and BAMANHERI (BMHR).
  • Departure time of 64562 UMB-DLI MEMU at DARAZPUR is 06:45. Its arrival time at BAMANHERI is 09:24. It covers total distance of 94 kilometer in 02h 39m.
  • Departure time of 54506 AMBALA DELHI PASSENGER at DARAZPUR is 06:55. Its arrival time at BAMANHERI is 09:27. It covers total distance of 93 kilometer in 02h 32m.
  • Departure time of 54304 KLK DLI PASSENGER at DARAZPUR is 10:26. Its arrival time at BAMANHERI is 14:41. It covers total distance of 93 kilometer in 04h 15m.