DARAZPUR to MUSTAFABAD Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
104921
SRE UMB MEMU SPECIAL
Daily
DZP
05:34
MFB
05:40
8 Km
00h 06m
264501
UMB SRE PASS
Daily
DZP
06:18
MFB
06:24
8 Km
00h 06m
364511
SRE NLDM PASS
Daily
DZP
07:18
MFB
07:25
8 Km
00h 07m
454541
MEERUT AMBALA PASSENGER
Daily
DZP
10:04
MFB
10:12
8 Km
00h 08m
554539
DELHI AMBALA PASSENGER
Daily
DZP
12:53
MFB
13:01
8 Km
00h 08m
664513
SRE NLDM PASS
Daily
DZP
17:31
MFB
17:37
8 Km
00h 06m
764561
DLI UMB MEMU
Daily
DZP
18:22
MFB
18:28
7 Km
00h 06m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
154505[cancelled]
DELHI AMBALA PASSENGER
Daily
DZP
18:29
MFB
18:36
8 Km
00h 07m
  • Darazpur Mustafabad Trains: As listed in above table there are total 7 direct trains between DARAZPUR (DZP) and MUSTAFABAD (MFB).
  • Departure time of 04921 SRE-UMB MEMU SPECIAL at DARAZPUR is 05:34. Its arrival time at MUSTAFABAD is 05:40. It covers total distance of 8 kilometer in 00h 06m.
  • Departure time of 64501 UMB-SRE PASS at DARAZPUR is 06:18. Its arrival time at MUSTAFABAD is 06:24. It covers total distance of 8 kilometer in 00h 06m.
  • Departure time of 64511 SRE-NLDM PASS at DARAZPUR is 07:18. Its arrival time at MUSTAFABAD is 07:25. It covers total distance of 8 kilometer in 00h 07m.