DASHNAGAR to BAGNAN Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
138703
HWH KGP LOCAL
Daily
DSNR
03:38
BZN
04:33
41 Km
00h 55m
238803
HWH MDN LOCAL
Daily
DSNR
04:38
BZN
05:32
41 Km
00h 54m
338705
HWH KGP LOCAL
Daily
DSNR
05:08
BZN
06:03
41 Km
00h 55m
438401
HWH PKU LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DSNR
05:38
BZN
06:33
41 Km
00h 55m
538805
HWH MDN OCAL
Daily
DSNR
05:48
BZN
06:45
41 Km
00h 57m
638403
HWH PKU LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DSNR
05:58
BZN
06:53
41 Km
00h 55m
738051
HWH HLZ LOCAL
Daily
DSNR
06:28
BZN
07:25
41 Km
00h 57m
838405
HWH PKU LOCAL
Daily
DSNR
06:56
BZN
07:51
41 Km
00h 55m
938707
HWH KGP LOCAL
Daily
DSNR
07:28
BZN
08:22
41 Km
00h 54m
1038303
HWH MCA LOCAL
Daily
DSNR
07:48
BZN
08:47
41 Km
00h 59m
1138409
HWH PKU LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DSNR
07:58
BZN
08:57
41 Km
00h 59m
1238809
HWH MDN LOCAL
Daily
DSNR
08:13
BZN
09:08
41 Km
00h 55m
1338411
HWH PKU LOCAL
Daily
DSNR
08:26
BZN
09:24
41 Km
00h 58m
1438811
HWH MDN LOCAL
Daily
DSNR
09:01
BZN
09:55
41 Km
00h 54m
1538415
HWH PKU LOCAL
Daily
DSNR
09:18
BZN
10:14
41 Km
00h 56m
1638601
HWH KIG LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DSNR
09:28
BZN
10:27
41 Km
00h 59m
1738813
HWH MDN LOCAL
Daily
DSNR
09:53
BZN
10:51
41 Km
00h 58m
1838417
HWH PKU LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DSNR
10:03
BZN
11:03
41 Km
01h 00m
1938419
HWH PKU LOCAL
Daily
DSNR
10:25
BZN
11:20
41 Km
00h 55m
2038815
HWH MDN LOCAL
Daily
DSNR
10:38
BZN
11:31
41 Km
00h 53m
2138421
HWH PKU LOCAL
Daily
DSNR
11:28
BZN
12:23
41 Km
00h 55m
2238501
HWH BCK LOCAL
Daily
DSNR
11:41
BZN
12:36
41 Km
00h 55m
2338713
HWH KGP LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DSNR
12:08
BZN
13:07
41 Km
00h 59m
2438817
HWH MDN LOCAL
Daily
DSNR
12:28
BZN
13:21
41 Km
00h 53m
2538307
HWH MCA LOCAL
Daily
DSNR
12:48
BZN
13:44
41 Km
00h 56m
2638717
HWH KGP LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DSNR
13:11
BZN
14:05
41 Km
00h 54m
2738423
HWH PKU LOCAL
Daily
DSNR
13:23
BZN
14:18
41 Km
00h 55m
2838819
HWH MDN LOCAL
Daily
DSNR
13:43
BZN
14:39
41 Km
00h 56m
2938425
HWH PKU LOCAL
Daily
DSNR
14:08
BZN
15:02
41 Km
00h 54m
3038719
HWH KGP LOCAL
Daily
DSNR
14:27
BZN
15:29
41 Km
01h 02m
3138427
HWH PKU LOCAL
Daily
DSNR
14:53
BZN
15:47
41 Km
00h 54m
3238429
HWH PKU LOCAL
Daily
DSNR
15:18
BZN
16:13
41 Km
00h 55m
3338431
HWH PKU LOCAL
Daily
DSNR
15:58
BZN
16:55
41 Km
00h 57m
3438433
HWH PKU LOCAL
Daily
DSNR
16:28
BZN
17:23
41 Km
00h 55m
3538721
HWH KGP LOCAL
Daily
DSNR
16:43
BZN
17:39
41 Km
00h 56m
3668007
HWH JER MEMU LOCAL
Daily
DSNR
17:07
BZN
18:02
41 Km
00h 55m
3738435
HWH PKU LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DSNR
17:15
BZN
18:12
41 Km
00h 57m
3838201
HWH BZN EMU LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DSNR
17:23
BZN
18:27
41 Km
01h 04m
3938823
HWH MDN LOCAL
Daily
DSNR
17:35
BZN
18:27
41 Km
00h 52m
4038437
HWH PKU LOCAL
Daily
DSNR
17:48
BZN
18:43
41 Km
00h 55m
4138311
HWH MCA LOCAL
Daily
DSNR
18:03
BZN
18:58
41 Km
00h 55m
4238441
HWH PKU LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DSNR
18:38
BZN
19:34
41 Km
00h 56m
4338723
HWH KGP MATRIBHOOMI LOCAL
Daily
DSNR
18:59
BZN
19:52
41 Km
00h 53m
4438313
HWH MCA LOCAL
Daily
DSNR
19:08
BZN
20:03
41 Km
00h 55m
4538443
HWH PKU LOCAL
Daily
DSNR
19:18
BZN
20:12
41 Km
00h 54m
4638445
HWH PKU LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DSNR
19:38
BZN
20:33
41 Km
00h 55m
4738447
HWH PKU LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DSNR
20:01
BZN
20:56
41 Km
00h 55m
4838317
HWH MCA LOCAL
Daily
DSNR
20:19
BZN
21:16
41 Km
00h 57m
4938831
HWH MDN LOCAL
Daily
DSNR
20:30
BZN
21:28
41 Km
00h 58m
5038449
HWH PKU LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DSNR
20:38
BZN
21:36
41 Km
00h 58m
5138725
HWH KGP LOCAL
Daily
DSNR
21:01
BZN
21:56
41 Km
00h 55m
5238451
HWH PKU LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DSNR
21:25
BZN
22:21
41 Km
00h 56m
5338727
HWH KGP LOCAL
Daily
DSNR
21:48
BZN
22:45
41 Km
00h 57m
5438319
HWH MCA LOCAL
Daily
DSNR
22:13
BZN
23:08
41 Km
00h 55m
5538453
HWH PKU LOCAL
Daily
DSNR
22:40
BZN
23:35
41 Km
00h 55m
5638321
HWH MCA LOCAL
Daily
DSNR
23:10
BZN
00:07
41 Km
00h 57m
5738455
HWH PKU LOCAL
Daily
DSNR
23:53
BZN
00:50
41 Km
00h 57m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
138807[cancelled]
HWH MDN LOCAL
Daily
DSNR
06:43
BZN
07:39
41 Km
00h 56m
238711[cancelled]
HWH KGP LOCAL
Daily
DSNR
11:08
BZN
12:08
41 Km
01h 00m
  • Dashnagar Bagnan Trains: As listed in above table there are total 57 direct trains between DASHNAGAR (DSNR) and BAGNAN (BZN).
  • Departure time of 38703 HWH-KGP LOCAL at DASHNAGAR is 03:38. Its arrival time at BAGNAN is 04:33. It covers total distance of 41 kilometer in 00h 55m.
  • Departure time of 38803 HWH MDN LOCAL at DASHNAGAR is 04:38. Its arrival time at BAGNAN is 05:32. It covers total distance of 41 kilometer in 00h 54m.
  • Departure time of 38705 HWH-KGP LOCAL at DASHNAGAR is 05:08. Its arrival time at BAGNAN is 06:03. It covers total distance of 41 kilometer in 00h 55m.