Daulatpur Hryna To Kila Raipur Trains


  • Daulatpur Hryna Kila Raipur Trains: A direct train between Daulatpur Hryna (DULP) and Kila Raipur (QRP) is not running currently. Try searching for your trains by changing the nearest important stations at trains between stations page.

Distance Between Daulatpur Hryna and Kila Raipur

Distance Between Daulatpur Hryna and Kila Raipur is 151 kilometres. The below table lists distance in other units.

DistanceUnit
151Kilometres
93.827021Miles
151000Meters
15100000Centimeters
165135.11Yards
495406.84Feet
5944885.1Inches

Travel Time From Daulatpur Hryna to Kila Raipur

Travel time from Daulatpur Hryna to Kila Raipur is generally 04 hours and 08 minutes. Travel time for different trains are listed below.

Train NumberTime

Daulatpur Hryna Kila Raipur Trains FAQs

Q. What is the distance between Daulatpur Hryna and Kila Raipur?

According to the Indian Rail network distance between Daulatpur Hryna and Kila Raipur is 151 kilometres. This distance is generally travelled in 04h 08m.

Q. Which is the fastest train from Daulatpur Hryna to Kila Raipur?

54633 Sirsa- Ludhina Pass is the fastest train available from Daulatpur Hryna to Kila Raipur. It takes only 03 hours and 46 minutes to complete the journey.

Q. Which is the first train from Daulatpur Hryna to Kila Raipur?

54603 Hsr-ldh Passenger is the first train from Daulatpur Hryna to Kila Raipur. It leaves Daulatpur Hryna at 05:12.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

Night Daulatpur Hryna Kila Raipur Trains Morning Daulatpur Hryna Kila Raipur Trains DAULATPUR HRYNA se KILA RAIPUR train

Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Dep Time
From

Arr Time
To
Run Days
Travel Time
Distance
154603  HSR LDH PASSENGER  - CANCELLEDDaily
05:12
DULP
Daulatpur Hryna
09:20
QRP
Kila Raipur
04h 08m
151 Km
36.5 km/hr
 
254605  RTGH LDH PASSENGER  - CANCELLEDDaily
09:12
DULP
Daulatpur Hryna
13:44
QRP
Kila Raipur
04h 32m
151 Km
33.3 km/hr
 
354633  SIRSA LUDHINA PASS  - CANCELLEDDaily
14:26
DULP
Daulatpur Hryna
18:12
QRP
Kila Raipur
03h 46m
151 Km
40.1 km/hr
 
454635  HISAR LUDHINA PASS  - CANCELLEDDaily
16:43
DULP
Daulatpur Hryna
21:36
QRP
Kila Raipur
04h 53m
151 Km
30.9 km/hr