Daulatpur Hryna To Rhra Ghalughra Trains


  • Daulatpur Hryna Rhra Ghalughra Trains: A direct train between Daulatpur Hryna (DULP) and Rhra Ghalughra (RHW) is not running currently. Try searching for your trains by changing the nearest important stations at trains between stations page.

Distance Between Daulatpur Hryna and Rhra Ghalughra

Distance Between Daulatpur Hryna and Rhra Ghalughra is 137 kilometres. The below table lists distance in other units.

DistanceUnit
137Kilometres
85.127827Miles
137000Meters
13700000Centimeters
149824.57Yards
449475.08Feet
5393703.7Inches

Travel Time From Daulatpur Hryna to Rhra Ghalughra

Travel time from Daulatpur Hryna to Rhra Ghalughra is generally 03 hours and 47 minutes. Travel time for different trains are listed below.

Train NumberTime

Daulatpur Hryna Rhra Ghalughra Trains FAQs

Q. What is the distance between Daulatpur Hryna and Rhra Ghalughra?

According to the Indian Rail network distance between Daulatpur Hryna and Rhra Ghalughra is 137 kilometres. This distance is generally travelled in 03h 47m.

Q. Which is the fastest train from Daulatpur Hryna to Rhra Ghalughra?

54633 Sirsa- Ludhina Pass is the fastest train available from Daulatpur Hryna to Rhra Ghalughra. It takes only 03 hours and 26 minutes to complete the journey.

Q. Which is the first train from Daulatpur Hryna to Rhra Ghalughra?

54603 Hsr-ldh Passenger is the first train from Daulatpur Hryna to Rhra Ghalughra. It leaves Daulatpur Hryna at 05:12.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

Night Daulatpur Hryna Rhra Ghalughra Trains Morning Daulatpur Hryna Rhra Ghalughra Trains DAULATPUR HRYNA se RHRA GHALUGHRA train

Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Dep Time
From

Arr Time
To
Run Days
Travel Time
Distance
154603  HSR LDH PASSENGER  - CANCELLEDDaily
05:12
DULP
Daulatpur Hryna
08:59
RHW
Rhra Ghalughra
03h 47m
137 Km
36.2 km/hr
 
254605  RTGH LDH PASSENGER  - CANCELLEDDaily
09:12
DULP
Daulatpur Hryna
13:25
RHW
Rhra Ghalughra
04h 13m
137 Km
32.5 km/hr
 
354633  SIRSA LUDHINA PASS  - CANCELLEDDaily
14:26
DULP
Daulatpur Hryna
17:52
RHW
Rhra Ghalughra
03h 26m
137 Km
39.9 km/hr