DAUSA to AHMEDABAD JN Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
119410
GKP ADI EXP
Sun Mon
DO
00:03
ADI
13:30
688 Km
13h 27m
219416
SVDK ADI EXP
Wed
DO
10:30
ADI
23:55
687 Km
13h 25m
314311
BE NBVJ EXP.
Tue Thu Sat
DO
16:10
ADI
06:25
687 Km
14h 15m
412916
ASHRAM EXPRESS
Daily
DO
19:13
ADI
07:40
687 Km
12h 27m
  • Dausa Ahmedabad Trains: As listed in above table there are total 4 direct trains between DAUSA (DO) and AHMEDABAD JN (ADI).
  • Departure time of 19410 GKP ADI EXP at DAUSA is 00:03. Its arrival time at AHMEDABAD JN is 13:30. It covers total distance of 688 kilometer in 13h 27m.
  • Departure time of 19416 SVDK ADI EXP at DAUSA is 10:30. Its arrival time at AHMEDABAD JN is 23:55. It covers total distance of 687 kilometer in 13h 25m.
  • Departure time of 14311 BE -NBVJ EXP. at DAUSA is 16:10. Its arrival time at AHMEDABAD JN is 06:25. It covers total distance of 687 kilometer in 14h 15m.