DAUSA to ARNIA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
179701
JP HSR DMU PASSENGER
Daily
DO
06:21
ARNA
06:44
23 Km
00h 23m
251974
JP MTJ PASSENGER
Daily
DO
15:44
ARNA
16:10
23 Km
00h 26m
354833
JP HSR PASS
Daily
DO
19:43
ARNA
20:09
23 Km
00h 26m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
159721[cancelled]
JP HSR PASSENGER
Daily
DO
06:21
ARNA
06:44
23 Km
00h 23m
  • Dausa Arnia Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between DAUSA (DO) and ARNIA (ARNA).
  • Departure time of 79701 JP-HSR DMU PASSENGER at DAUSA is 06:21. Its arrival time at ARNIA is 06:44. It covers total distance of 23 kilometer in 00h 23m.
  • Departure time of 59721 JP-HSR PASSENGER at DAUSA is 06:21. Its arrival time at ARNIA is 06:44. It covers total distance of 23 kilometer in 00h 23m.
  • Departure time of 51974 JP-MTJ PASSENGER at DAUSA is 15:44. Its arrival time at ARNIA is 16:10. It covers total distance of 23 kilometer in 00h 26m.