Debipur To Chuchura Trains


137812  BWN HWH LOCALDaily
03:36
DBP
Debipur
04:26
CNS
Chuchura
00h 50m
39 Km
46.8 km/hr
 
237814  BWN HWH LOCALDaily
04:37
DBP
Debipur
05:32
CNS
Chuchura
00h 55m
39 Km
42.5 km/hr
 
337816  BWN HWH LOCALDaily
05:37
DBP
Debipur
06:26
CNS
Chuchura
00h 49m
39 Km
47.8 km/hr
 
437818  BWN HWH LOCALDaily
06:14
DBP
Debipur
07:07
CNS
Chuchura
00h 53m
39 Km
44.2 km/hr
 
537820  BWN HWH LOCALDaily
06:49
DBP
Debipur
07:37
CNS
Chuchura
00h 48m
39 Km
48.8 km/hr
 
637824  BWN HWH LOCALDaily
07:32
DBP
Debipur
08:23
CNS
Chuchura
00h 51m
39 Km
45.9 km/hr
 
737826  BWN HWH LOCALDaily
08:10
DBP
Debipur
09:01
CNS
Chuchura
00h 51m
39 Km
45.9 km/hr
 
837828  BWN HWH LOCALDaily
08:55
DBP
Debipur
09:44
CNS
Chuchura
00h 49m
39 Km
47.8 km/hr
 
937830  BWN HWH LOCALDaily
09:18
DBP
Debipur
10:11
CNS
Chuchura
00h 53m
39 Km
44.2 km/hr
 
1037832  BWN HWH LOCALDaily
10:36
DBP
Debipur
11:44
CNS
Chuchura
01h 08m
39 Km
34.4 km/hr
 
1137652  MYM HWH LOCALDaily
11:17
DBP
Debipur
12:14
CNS
Chuchura
00h 57m
39 Km
41.1 km/hr
 
1237834  BWN HWH LOCALDaily
11:54
DBP
Debipur
12:50
CNS
Chuchura
00h 56m
39 Km
41.8 km/hr
 
1337836  BWN HWH LOCALDaily
12:57
DBP
Debipur
13:50
CNS
Chuchura
00h 53m
39 Km
44.2 km/hr
 
1437838  BWN HWH LOCALDaily
14:12
DBP
Debipur
15:05
CNS
Chuchura
00h 53m
39 Km
44.2 km/hr
 
1537656  MYM HWH LOCALDaily
15:02
DBP
Debipur
15:55
CNS
Chuchura
00h 53m
39 Km
44.2 km/hr
 
1637840  BWN HWH LOCALDaily
15:47
DBP
Debipur
16:36
CNS
Chuchura
00h 49m
39 Km
47.8 km/hr
 
1737658  MYM HWH LOCALDaily
16:12
DBP
Debipur
16:58
CNS
Chuchura
00h 46m
39 Km
50.9 km/hr
 
1837842  BWN HWH LOCALDaily
17:02
DBP
Debipur
17:57
CNS
Chuchura
00h 55m
39 Km
42.5 km/hr
 
1937846  BWN HWH LOCALSat
17:56
DBP
Debipur
18:50
CNS
Chuchura
00h 54m
39 Km
43.3 km/hr
 
2037844  BWN HWH LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sun
17:56
DBP
Debipur
18:50
CNS
Chuchura
00h 54m
39 Km
43.3 km/hr
 
2137848  BWN HWH LOCALDaily
18:32
DBP
Debipur
19:25
CNS
Chuchura
00h 53m
39 Km
44.2 km/hr
 
2237850  BWN HWH LOCALDaily
19:12
DBP
Debipur
20:00
CNS
Chuchura
00h 48m
39 Km
48.8 km/hr
 
2337852  BWN HWH MAIN LOCALDaily
20:27
DBP
Debipur
21:18
CNS
Chuchura
00h 51m
39 Km
45.9 km/hr
 
2437854  BWN HWH NON STOP LOCALDaily
21:12
DBP
Debipur
22:10
CNS
Chuchura
00h 58m
39 Km
40.3 km/hr
 
2503052  BWN HWH MEMU PGR SPLDaily
22:30
DBP
Debipur
23:17
CNS
Chuchura
00h 47m
39 Km
49.8 km/hr
 
According to the rail network of Indian Railways, the distance between Debipur and Chuchura is 39 kilometres. And as listed in the above table, there are 25 direct trains between Debipur and Chuchura. Travelling by train makes our journey safe and convenient. Generally, Debipur Chuchura trains complete this journey in 00 hours and 50 minutes.

Distance Between Debipur and Chuchura

Distance Between Debipur and Chuchura is 39 kilometres. The below table lists distance in other units.

DistanceUnit
39Kilometres
24.233469Miles
39000Meters
3900000Centimeters
42650.79Yards
127952.76Feet
1535433.9Inches

Travel Time From Debipur to Chuchura

Travel time from Debipur to Chuchura is generally 00 hours and 50 minutes. Travel time for different trains are listed below.

Train NumberTime
3781200 hours and 50 minutes
3781400 hours and 55 minutes
3781600 hours and 49 minutes
3781800 hours and 53 minutes
3782000 hours and 48 minutes
3782400 hours and 51 minutes
3782600 hours and 51 minutes
3782800 hours and 49 minutes
3783000 hours and 53 minutes
3783201 hours and 08 minutes

Debipur Chuchura Trains FAQs

Q. What is the distance between Debipur and Chuchura?

According to the Indian Rail network distance between Debipur and Chuchura is 39 kilometres. This distance is generally travelled in 00h 50m.

Q. Which is the fastest train from Debipur to Chuchura?

37654 Mym Hwh Local is the fastest train available from Debipur to Chuchura. It takes only 00 hours and 46 minutes to complete the journey.

Q. Which is the first train from Debipur to Chuchura?

37812 Bwn-hwh Local is the first train from Debipur to Chuchura. It leaves Debipur at 03:36.

Q. Which is the last train from Debipur to Chuchura?

03052 Bwn-hwh Memu Pgr Spl is the last train from Debipur to Chuchura. It leaves Debipur at 22:30.

Q. How many local trains run between Debipur and Chuchura?

Currently, 25 local trains run between Debipur and Chuchura.
For example, train number 37812 Bwn-hwh Local is a local passenger train that originates from Barddhaman and ends at Howrah Jn station.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

Night Debipur Chuchura Trains Morning Debipur Chuchura Trains DEBIPUR se CHUCHURA train