DEGANA JN to ALLAHABAD JN Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
115631
BME BKN GHY EXP
Wed Mon
DNA
04:34
ALD
21:35
842 Km
17h 01m
212495
BKN KOAA SUP EX
Thu
DNA
08:50
ALD
22:35
842 Km
13h 45m
312308
JU HWH SUPFAST
Daily
DNA
22:28
ALD
14:00
850 Km
15h 32m
  • Degana Allahabad Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between DEGANA JN (DNA) and ALLAHABAD JN (ALD).
  • Departure time of 15631 BME-BKN GHY EXP at DEGANA JN is 04:34. Its arrival time at ALLAHABAD JN is 21:35. It covers total distance of 842 kilometer in 17h 01m.
  • Departure time of 12495 BKN KOAA SUP EX at DEGANA JN is 08:50. Its arrival time at ALLAHABAD JN is 22:35. It covers total distance of 842 kilometer in 13h 45m.
  • Departure time of 12308 JU-HWH SUPFAST at DEGANA JN is 22:28. Its arrival time at ALLAHABAD JN is 14:00. It covers total distance of 850 kilometer in 15h 32m.