DEGANA JN to ASHOK NAGAR Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
114813
JU BPL EXPRESS
Daily
DNA
11:28
ASKN
03:57
631 Km
16h 29m
214709
BKN PURI EXP
Sun
DNA
20:28
ASKN
08:05
631 Km
11h 37m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
154812[cancelled]
JU BPL PASS
Daily
DNA
11:47
ASKN
04:40
632 Km
16h 53m
  • Degana Ashok Nagar Trains: As listed in above table there are total 2 direct trains between DEGANA JN (DNA) and ASHOK NAGAR (ASKN).
  • Departure time of 14813 JU BPL EXPRESS at DEGANA JN is 11:28. Its arrival time at ASHOK NAGAR is 03:57. It covers total distance of 631 kilometer in 16h 29m.
  • Departure time of 54812 JU BPL PASS at DEGANA JN is 11:47. Its arrival time at ASHOK NAGAR is 04:40. It covers total distance of 632 kilometer in 16h 53m.