DELHI to ASAUDAH Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
154005
DELHI BHIWANI PASSENGER
Daily
DLI
04:15
ASE
05:27
38 Km
01h 12m
264913
DLI ROK MEMU
Daily
DLI
05:00
ASE
06:07
38 Km
01h 07m
354641
DLI FZR PASS
Daily
DLI
07:10
ASE
08:24
38 Km
01h 14m
464915
DLI ROK MEMU
Daily
DLI
10:10
ASE
11:25
38 Km
01h 15m
554031
DELHI JIND PASSENGER
Daily
DLI
11:45
ASE
13:00
38 Km
01h 15m
654035
DELHI JIND JAKHAL PASSENG
Daily
DLI
15:40
ASE
16:55
38 Km
01h 15m
774013
DLI KKDE DMU
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sun
DLI
16:45
ASE
18:00
38 Km
01h 15m
854423
DLI BNW PASS
Daily
DLI
17:00
ASE
18:14
38 Km
01h 14m
954033
DELHI JIND PASSENGER
Daily
DLI
17:25
ASE
18:42
38 Km
01h 17m
1064931
DLI ROK MEMU
Daily
DLI
18:35
ASE
19:55
38 Km
01h 20m
1174011
DLI ROK DMU
Daily
DLI
20:20
ASE
21:35
38 Km
01h 15m
1264911
NDLS ROK MEMU
Daily
NDLS
09:25
ASE
10:33
39 Km
01h 08m
1354001
TILAK BRIDGE ROHATAK PASS
Daily
NDLS
18:55
ASE
20:17
38 Km
01h 22m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
151903[cancelled]
DLI ROK PASSENGER
Daily
DLI
09:30
ASE
10:47
37 Km
01h 17m
254503[cancelled]
DLI BNW PASS
Daily
DLI
17:00
ASE
18:16
37 Km
01h 16m
  • Delhi Asaudah Trains: As listed in above table there are total 13 direct trains between DELHI (DLI) and ASAUDAH (ASE).
  • Departure time of 54005 DELHI BHIWANI PASSENGER at DELHI is 04:15. Its arrival time at ASAUDAH is 05:27. It covers total distance of 38 kilometer in 01h 12m.
  • Departure time of 64913 DLI-ROK MEMU at DELHI is 05:00. Its arrival time at ASAUDAH is 06:07. It covers total distance of 38 kilometer in 01h 07m.
  • Departure time of 54641 DLI-FZR PASS at DELHI is 07:10. Its arrival time at ASAUDAH is 08:24. It covers total distance of 38 kilometer in 01h 14m.