DELHI CANTT to BAREILLY Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
115623
BGKT KYQ WEEKLY EXP
Wed
DEC
03:46
BE
09:50
265 Km
06h 04m
214322
BE NBVJ
Thu Sat Sun Mon
DEC
13:48
BE
20:35
266 Km
06h 47m
314312
BE NBVJ
Tue Wed Fri
DEC
13:48
BE
20:35
265 Km
06h 47m
412372
JSM HWH SF EXPRESS
Thu
DEC
14:03
BE
19:57
265 Km
05h 54m
519407
ADI VARANASI EXP
Fri
DEC
14:03
BE
19:57
265 Km
05h 54m
615716
GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS
Mon Tue Thu
DEC
19:05
BE
01:18
265 Km
06h 13m
719269
PBR MOTIHARI EXP
Fri Sat
DEC
19:05
BE
01:18
265 Km
06h 13m
819403
SULTANPUR EXP
Tue
DEC
23:01
BE
05:25
265 Km
06h 24m
914556
BAREILLY EXP
Daily
DLI
06:00
BE
13:15
274 Km
07h 15m
1015910
AVADH ASSAM EXPRESS
Daily
DLI
07:50
BE
12:52
252 Km
05h 02m
1112436
NDLS DBRT RAJDHANI
Thu Sun
NDLS
09:25
BE
13:45
257 Km
04h 20m
1212236
RAJDHANI EXPRESS
Tue
NDLS
09:25
BE
13:45
257 Km
04h 20m
1312204
SHC GRIB RATH
Wed Sat Sun
NDLS
11:05
BE
15:18
258 Km
04h 13m
1414258
KASHI V EXPRESS
Daily
NDLS
11:30
BE
16:47
257 Km
05h 17m
1512392
SHRAMJEEVI EXPRESS
Daily
NDLS
13:10
BE
17:40
257 Km
04h 30m
1612584
ANVT LJN DOUBLE DACKER AC
Tue Thu Fri Sun
ANVT
14:05
BE
18:30
244 Km
04h 25m
1704426
ANVT KIR SUPFAST AC SPL
Sun
ANVT
15:30
BE
20:50
244 Km
05h 20m
1814316
INTERCITY EXP
Daily
NDLS
16:35
BE
21:50
257 Km
05h 15m
1915280
POORBIYA EXP.
Mon Fri
ANVT
17:10
BE
22:05
244 Km
04h 55m
2013430
ANVT MLDT WKLY EXPRESS
Sat
ANVT
17:10
BE
22:57
244 Km
05h 47m
2115274
SATYAGRAH EXP
Daily
ANVT
17:25
BE
22:27
244 Km
05h 02m
2214004
NDLS MLDT EXPRESS
Thu Sun
NDLS
18:00
BE
22:42
257 Km
04h 42m
2313120
DLI SDAH EXP
Tue Sat
ANVT
18:15
BE
22:42
244 Km
04h 27m
2422408
ANVT BSB GARIB RATH EXP.
Mon Wed Fri
ANVT
18:15
BE
22:42
244 Km
04h 27m
2514206
DLI FD EXPRESS
Daily
DLI
18:25
BE
23:55
252 Km
29h 30m
2622418
MAHAMANA EXPRESS
Mon Wed Fri
NDLS
18:35
BE
23:08
257 Km
04h 33m
2722420
ANVT GCT SUHAILDEV EXP
Tue Thu Sat Sun
ANVT
18:45
BE
23:08
244 Km
04h 23m
2811111
GD SUSHASAN EXP
Wed
NZM
19:10
BE
00:13
259 Km
05h 03m
2914208
PADMAVAT EXP
Daily
DLI
19:50
BE
00:45
252 Km
04h 55m
3012212
MFP GARIBRATH
Wed
ANVT
20:40
BE
01:18
244 Km
04h 38m
3114674
SHAHEED EXP
Tue Thu Fri Sun
DLI
21:10
BE
02:22
252 Km
05h 12m
3214650
SARYUYAMUNA EXP
Mon Wed Sat
DLI
21:10
BE
02:22
252 Km
05h 12m
3312230
LUCKNOW MAIL
Daily
NDLS
22:05
BE
02:50
257 Km
04h 45m
3412430
NDLS LKO AC SUPFAST EXP
Daily
NDLS
23:25
BE
03:42
257 Km
04h 17m
3554076
DELHI SHAJANPUR PASSENGER
Daily
DLI
23:50
BE
08:15
252 Km
08h 25m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
104406[cancelled]
DLI DBG AC EXP SPL TRAIN
Mon Thu
DLI
11:15
BE
15:19
251 Km
04h 04m
282406[cancelled]
DLI DBG SUVIDHA EXP SPL
Mon Thu
DLI
11:15
BE
15:19
251 Km
04h 04m
305102[cancelled]
DLI CPR JANSADHARAN SPL
Mon
DLI
13:55
BE
19:38
251 Km
05h 43m
404424[cancelled]
ANVT SHC SUMMER SPL
Thu Sun
ANVT
17:10
BE
22:22
244 Km
05h 12m
504404[cancelled]
NDLS BJU WEEKLY EXP
Tue Fri
NDLS
19:25
BE
00:15
257 Km
04h 50m
604012[cancelled]
ANVT BSB EXPRESS SPL
Mon Thu
ANVT
19:25
BE
00:17
244 Km
04h 52m
782404[cancelled]
NDLS BJU AC SUVIDHA SPL
Tue Fri
NDLS
19:25
BE
00:15
257 Km
04h 50m
804420[cancelled]
NZM LKO SUMMER SPL
Mon
NZM
20:50
BE
01:35
259 Km
04h 45m
904414[cancelled]
ANVT LKO EXP SPL
Tue Thu
ANVT
21:05
BE
01:35
244 Km
04h 30m
1004422[cancelled]
ANVT LKO SUMMER SPL
Wed
ANVT
21:05
BE
01:35
244 Km
04h 30m
  • Delhi Cantt Bareilly Trains: As listed in above table there are total 35 direct trains between DELHI CANTT (DEC) and BAREILLY (BE).
  • Departure time of 15623 BGKT KYQ WEEKLY EXP at DELHI CANTT is 03:46. Its arrival time at BAREILLY is 09:50. It covers total distance of 265 kilometer in 06h 04m.
  • Departure time of 14322 BE - NBVJ at DELHI CANTT is 13:48. Its arrival time at BAREILLY is 20:35. It covers total distance of 266 kilometer in 06h 47m.
  • Departure time of 14312 BE - NBVJ at DELHI CANTT is 13:48. Its arrival time at BAREILLY is 20:35. It covers total distance of 265 kilometer in 06h 47m.