DELHI CANTT to BASAI DHANKOT Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
151915
DLI FN PASSENGER
Daily
DEC
00:45
BDXT
01:18
21 Km
00h 33m
254413
DLI RE PASSENGER
Daily
DEC
03:49
BDXT
04:25
21 Km
00h 36m
354309
DLI RE PASSENGER
Daily
DEC
05:56
BDXT
06:34
21 Km
00h 38m
454085
DLI RE PASSANGER
Daily
DEC
07:39
BDXT
08:18
21 Km
00h 39m
574033
DEE FN DMU
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DEC
09:12
BDXT
09:44
21 Km
00h 32m
654412
MTC RE PASSENGER
Daily
DEC
09:50
BDXT
10:27
21 Km
00h 37m
754421
DLI RE PASSENGER
Daily
DEC
11:50
BDXT
12:28
21 Km
00h 38m
874003
DLI RE DMU
Daily
DEC
14:28
BDXT
15:06
21 Km
00h 38m
954417
DLI RE PASSENGER
Daily
DEC
16:54
BDXT
17:28
21 Km
00h 34m
1074037
DEE FN DMU
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DEC
18:23
BDXT
18:57
21 Km
00h 34m
1154011
TKJ SDLP PASSENGER
Daily
DEC
18:49
BDXT
19:23
21 Km
00h 34m
1274001
DLI RE DMU
Daily
DEC
20:41
BDXT
21:13
21 Km
00h 32m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
154415[cancelled]
DLI RE PASSENGER
Daily
DEC
14:30
BDXT
15:07
22 Km
00h 37m
254419[cancelled]
DLI RE PASSENGER
Daily
DEC
20:43
BDXT
21:17
22 Km
00h 34m
  • Delhi Cantt Basai Dhankot Trains: As listed in above table there are total 12 direct trains between DELHI CANTT (DEC) and BASAI DHANKOT (BDXT).
  • Departure time of 51915 DLI-FN PASSENGER at DELHI CANTT is 00:45. Its arrival time at BASAI DHANKOT is 01:18. It covers total distance of 21 kilometer in 00h 33m.
  • Departure time of 54413 DLI-RE PASSENGER at DELHI CANTT is 03:49. Its arrival time at BASAI DHANKOT is 04:25. It covers total distance of 21 kilometer in 00h 36m.
  • Departure time of 54309 DLI-RE PASSENGER at DELHI CANTT is 05:56. Its arrival time at BASAI DHANKOT is 06:34. It covers total distance of 21 kilometer in 00h 38m.