DELHI CANTT to BHAGAT KI KOTHI Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
115014
RANIKHET EXP
Daily
DEC
05:14
BGKT
17:31
668 Km
12h 17m
215624
KYQ BGKT WEEKLY EXP
Sun
DEC
10:40
BGKT
22:15
614 Km
11h 35m
322421
DEE JU SF EXP
Daily
DEC
07:23
JU
18:05
610 Km
10h 42m
414659
RUNICHA EXPRESS
Daily
DEC
18:09
JU
05:15
605 Km
11h 06m
512461
MANDOR EXPRESS
Daily
DEC
21:50
JU
08:00
605 Km
10h 10m
612463
RAJSTHN S KRANTI
Wed Fri Sun
DEC
22:42
JU
09:00
605 Km
10h 18m
722482
DEE JU SF EXP
Daily
DEC
23:34
JU
10:15
610 Km
10h 41m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
114705[cancelled]
DEE BGKT EXP
Daily
DEC
07:24
BGKT
18:20
615 Km
10h 56m
  • Delhi Cantt Bhagat Ki Kothi Trains: As listed in above table there are total 7 direct trains between DELHI CANTT (DEC) and BHAGAT KI KOTHI (BGKT).
  • Departure time of 15014 RANIKHET EXP at DELHI CANTT is 05:14. Its arrival time at BHAGAT KI KOTHI is 17:31. It covers total distance of 668 kilometer in 12h 17m.
  • Departure time of 14705 DEE BGKT EXP at DELHI CANTT is 07:24. Its arrival time at BHAGAT KI KOTHI is 18:20. It covers total distance of 615 kilometer in 10h 56m.
  • Departure time of 15624 KYQ BGKT WEEKLY EXP at DELHI CANTT is 10:40. Its arrival time at BHAGAT KI KOTHI is 22:15. It covers total distance of 614 kilometer in 11h 35m.