DELHI CANTT to BHILWARA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
119610
HW UDZ EXP
Wed Sat Mon
DEC
02:10
BHL
12:12
560 Km
10h 02m
219602
NJP UDZ EXPRESS
Tue
DEC
13:00
BHL
23:45
559 Km
10h 45m
312981
CHETAK EXP
Daily
DEC
19:58
BHL
04:11
495 Km
08h 13m
422986
DEE UDZ RAJ HUMSAFAR EXP
Sun
DEE
16:20
BHL
01:23
569 Km
09h 03m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
109302[cancelled]
DEE INDB WEEKLY SPL SPL
Mon
DEC
14:55
BHL
01:53
559 Km
10h 58m
  • Delhi Cantt Bhilwara Trains: As listed in above table there are total 4 direct trains between DELHI CANTT (DEC) and BHILWARA (BHL).
  • Departure time of 19610 HW UDZ EXP at DELHI CANTT is 02:10. Its arrival time at BHILWARA is 12:12. It covers total distance of 560 kilometer in 10h 02m.
  • Departure time of 19602 NJP UDZ EXPRESS at DELHI CANTT is 13:00. Its arrival time at BHILWARA is 23:45. It covers total distance of 559 kilometer in 10h 45m.
  • Departure time of 09302 DEE INDB WEEKLY SPL SPL at DELHI CANTT is 14:55. Its arrival time at BHILWARA is 01:53. It covers total distance of 559 kilometer in 10h 58m.