DELHI CANTT to CHANDER NAGAR Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
154411
RE MTC PASSENGER
Daily
DEC
16:39
CNJ
18:41
30 Km
02h 02m
264472
PNP GZB MEMU
Daily
ANDI
07:39
CNJ
08:46
25 Km
01h 07m
364424
NDLS GZB EMU
Daily
NDLS
09:10
CNJ
09:30
15 Km
00h 20m
464428
NDLS GZB EMU
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri
NDLS
09:35
CNJ
09:58
15 Km
00h 23m
564426
NDLS GZB 12CAR EMU
Daily
NDLS
09:50
CNJ
10:12
15 Km
00h 22m
664430
NDLS GZB
Daily
NDLS
11:15
CNJ
11:36
15 Km
00h 21m
764434
DLI GZB 12CAR EMU
Daily
DLI
11:15
CNJ
12:02
18 Km
00h 47m
864032
SSB GZB 12CAR EMU
Daily
NDLS
15:40
CNJ
16:00
15 Km
00h 20m
964450
NDLS GZB LADIES SPL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri
NDLS
17:50
CNJ
18:12
15 Km
00h 22m
1054473
DLI SRE PASSENGER
Daily
DLI
18:15
CNJ
19:06
18 Km
00h 51m
1164418
DLI GZB MEMU 12 COACHES
Daily
DLI
18:45
CNJ
19:30
18 Km
00h 45m
1264534
PNP DLI 12CAR EMU
Daily
ANDI
19:06
CNJ
20:31
25 Km
01h 25m
1364034
SSB GZB 10 CAR EMU
Daily
NDLS
21:00
CNJ
21:20
15 Km
00h 20m
  • Delhi Cantt Chander Nagar Trains: As listed in above table there are total 13 direct trains between DELHI CANTT (DEC) and CHANDER NAGAR (CNJ).
  • Departure time of 54411 RE-MTC PASSENGER at DELHI CANTT is 16:39. Its arrival time at CHANDER NAGAR is 18:41. It covers total distance of 30 kilometer in 02h 02m.
  • Departure time of 64472 PNP-GZB MEMU at NEW ADRESHNAGARH is 07:39. Its arrival time at CHANDER NAGAR is 08:46. It covers total distance of 25 kilometer in 01h 07m.
  • Departure time of 64424 NDLS-GZB EMU at NEW DELHI is 09:10. Its arrival time at CHANDER NAGAR is 09:30. It covers total distance of 15 kilometer in 00h 20m.