DELHI CANTT to CHURU Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
122421
DEE BGKT SF EXP
Daily
DEC
07:24
CUR
11:42
267 Km
04h 18m
222472
DEE BKN SF EXP
Daily
DEC
08:59
CUR
13:22
267 Km
04h 23m
312371
HWH JSM SF EXPRESS
Tue
DEC
10:40
CUR
15:20
267 Km
04h 40m
415624
KYQ BGKT WEEKLY EXP
Sun
DEC
10:40
CUR
15:20
268 Km
04h 40m
522482
DEE JU SF EXP
Daily
DEC
23:32
CUR
03:25
267 Km
03h 53m
612457
DEE BKN S F EXP
Daily
DEC
23:54
CUR
03:52
267 Km
03h 58m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
114705[cancelled]
DEE BGKT EXP
Daily
DEC
07:24
CUR
11:42
267 Km
04h 18m
204736[cancelled]
HW BKN EXP. SPL
Sun
DLI
01:40
CUR
06:10
282 Km
04h 30m
  • Delhi Cantt Churu Trains: As listed in above table there are total 6 direct trains between DELHI CANTT (DEC) and CHURU (CUR).
  • Departure time of 14705 DEE BGKT EXP at DELHI CANTT is 07:24. Its arrival time at CHURU is 11:42. It covers total distance of 267 kilometer in 04h 18m.
  • Departure time of 22421 DEE BGKT SF EXP at DELHI CANTT is 07:24. Its arrival time at CHURU is 11:42. It covers total distance of 267 kilometer in 04h 18m.
  • Departure time of 22472 DEE BKN SF EXP at DELHI CANTT is 08:59. Its arrival time at CHURU is 13:22. It covers total distance of 267 kilometer in 04h 23m.