DELHI CANTT to DAUSA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
119610
HW UDZ EXP
Wed Sat Mon
DEC
02:10
DO
05:33
232 Km
03h 23m
212414
JAT AII POOJA EXP
Daily
DEC
04:55
DO
08:32
232 Km
03h 37m
315014
RANIKHET EXP
Daily
DEC
05:15
DO
09:34
232 Km
04h 19m
414311
BE NBVJ EXP.
Tue Thu Sat
DEC
12:25
DO
16:08
232 Km
03h 43m
519580
DEE RJT EXP
Fri
DEC
13:39
DO
16:58
232 Km
03h 19m
612916
ASHRAM EXPRESS
Daily
DEC
15:50
DO
19:11
232 Km
03h 21m
714659
DLI JSM EXPRESS
Daily
DEC
18:09
DO
22:17
232 Km
04h 08m
812461
MANDOR EXPRESS
Daily
DEC
21:45
DO
01:25
232 Km
03h 40m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
114321[cancelled]
BE NBVJ EXP.
Mon Wed Fri Sun
DEC
12:20
DO
16:10
232 Km
03h 50m
209726[cancelled]
DEE JP SF SPL
Mon Tue Wed Sat Sun
DEC
14:55
DO
18:50
232 Km
03h 55m
309302[cancelled]
DEE INDB WEEKLY SPL SPL
Mon
DEC
14:55
DO
19:42
232 Km
04h 47m
  • Delhi Cantt Dausa Trains: As listed in above table there are total 8 direct trains between DELHI CANTT (DEC) and DAUSA (DO).
  • Departure time of 19610 HW UDZ EXP at DELHI CANTT is 02:10. Its arrival time at DAUSA is 05:33. It covers total distance of 232 kilometer in 03h 23m.
  • Departure time of 12414 JAT-AII POOJA EXP at DELHI CANTT is 04:55. Its arrival time at DAUSA is 08:32. It covers total distance of 232 kilometer in 03h 37m.
  • Departure time of 15014 RANIKHET EXP at DELHI CANTT is 05:15. Its arrival time at DAUSA is 09:34. It covers total distance of 232 kilometer in 04h 19m.