DELHI CANTT to FALNA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
119404
SLN ADI EXP
Thu
DEC
07:10
FA
17:03
634 Km
09h 53m
219408
BSB ADI EXP
Sun
DEC
07:10
FA
17:03
633 Km
09h 53m
319264
DEE PORBNDR EXP
Mon Thu
DEC
08:37
FA
19:13
633 Km
10h 36m
412215
DEE BDTS GARIBRATH
Mon Tue Thu Sat
DEC
09:37
FA
19:24
633 Km
09h 47m
522452
CDG BDTS EXPRESS
Wed Sun
DEC
10:07
FA
19:24
570 Km
09h 17m
614321
BE NBVJ EXP.
Mon Wed Fri Sun
DEC
12:24
FA
22:58
633 Km
10h 34m
714311
ALA HAZRAT EXP
Tue Thu Sat
DEC
12:24
FA
22:58
633 Km
10h 34m
819580
DEE RJT EXP
Fri
DEC
13:39
FA
00:48
633 Km
11h 09m
919566
UTTARANCHAL EXP
Sun
DEC
14:04
FA
00:48
633 Km
10h 44m
1012916
ASHRAM EXPRESS
Daily
DEC
15:50
FA
01:44
634 Km
09h 54m
1122950
DEE BDTS SF EXP
Thu
DEC
16:32
FA
02:59
569 Km
10h 27m
1212958
ADI SJ RAJDHANI
Daily
DEC
20:23
FA
04:54
634 Km
08h 31m
1319032
YOGA EXPRESS
Daily
DEC
23:00
FA
09:58
634 Km
10h 58m
  • Delhi Cantt Falna Trains: As listed in above table there are total 13 direct trains between DELHI CANTT (DEC) and FALNA (FA).
  • Departure time of 19404 SLN ADI EXP at DELHI CANTT is 07:10. Its arrival time at FALNA is 17:03. It covers total distance of 634 kilometer in 09h 53m.
  • Departure time of 19408 BSB ADI EXP at DELHI CANTT is 07:10. Its arrival time at FALNA is 17:03. It covers total distance of 633 kilometer in 09h 53m.
  • Departure time of 19264 DEE PORBNDR EXP at DELHI CANTT is 08:37. Its arrival time at FALNA is 19:13. It covers total distance of 633 kilometer in 10h 36m.