DELHI CANTT to FARUKHNAGAR Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
151915
DLI FN PASSENGER
Daily
DEC
00:46
FN
01:55
38 Km
01h 09m
274033
DEE FN DMU
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DEC
09:11
FN
10:25
38 Km
01h 14m
314546
SRE DLI EXP
Daily
DEC
11:27
FN
12:40
38 Km
01h 13m
474037
DEE FN DMU
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DEC
18:22
FN
19:35
38 Km
01h 13m
  • Delhi Cantt Farukhnagar Trains: As listed in above table there are total 4 direct trains between DELHI CANTT (DEC) and FARUKHNAGAR (FN).
  • Departure time of 51915 DLI-FN PASSENGER at DELHI CANTT is 00:46. Its arrival time at FARUKHNAGAR is 01:55. It covers total distance of 38 kilometer in 01h 09m.
  • Departure time of 74033 DEE-FN DMU at DELHI CANTT is 09:11. Its arrival time at FARUKHNAGAR is 10:25. It covers total distance of 38 kilometer in 01h 14m.
  • Departure time of 14546 SRE DLI EXP at DELHI CANTT is 11:27. Its arrival time at FARUKHNAGAR is 12:40. It covers total distance of 38 kilometer in 01h 13m.