DELHI CANTT to GULDHAR Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
154411
RE MTC PASSENGER
Daily
DEC
16:39
GUH
19:27
51 Km
02h 48m
254539
DELHI AMBALA PASSENGER
Daily
NZM
03:00
GUH
05:30
40 Km
02h 30m
364555
ANVT MTC MEMU
Daily
ANVT
09:55
GUH
10:56
22 Km
01h 01m
464561
DLI UMB MEMU
Daily
DLI
11:25
GUH
12:31
30 Km
01h 06m
564559
DLI SRE MEMU
Daily
DLI
13:20
GUH
14:31
30 Km
01h 11m
664557
DLI SRE MEMU
Daily
DLI
16:45
GUH
17:47
30 Km
01h 02m
754471
DLI RKSH PASS
Daily
DLI
17:35
GUH
18:41
30 Km
01h 06m
854473
DLI SRE PASSENGER
Daily
DLI
18:15
GUH
19:51
38 Km
01h 36m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
154505[cancelled]
DELHI AMBALA PASSENGER
Daily
DLI
10:00
GUH
11:12
29 Km
01h 12m
254521[cancelled]
DLI SRE PASS
Daily
DLI
13:20
GUH
14:32
29 Km
01h 12m
  • Delhi Cantt Guldhar Trains: As listed in above table there are total 8 direct trains between DELHI CANTT (DEC) and GULDHAR (GUH).
  • Departure time of 54411 RE-MTC PASSENGER at DELHI CANTT is 16:39. Its arrival time at GULDHAR is 19:27. It covers total distance of 51 kilometer in 02h 48m.
  • Departure time of 54539 DELHI AMBALA PASSENGER at HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN is 03:00. Its arrival time at GULDHAR is 05:30. It covers total distance of 40 kilometer in 02h 30m.
  • Departure time of 64555 ANVT-MTC MEMU at ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL is 09:55. Its arrival time at GULDHAR is 10:56. It covers total distance of 22 kilometer in 01h 01m.