DELHI CANTT to GURGAON Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
151915
DLI FN PASSENGER
Daily
DEC
00:46
GGN
01:13
17 Km
00h 27m
254413
DLI RE PASSENGER
Daily
DEC
03:51
GGN
04:18
17 Km
00h 27m
312414
JAMMU AII EXP
Daily
DEC
04:57
GGN
05:11
17 Km
00h 14m
415014
RANIKHET EXP
Daily
DEC
05:14
GGN
05:30
17 Km
00h 16m
554309
DLI RE PASSENGER
Daily
DEC
05:56
GGN
06:23
17 Km
00h 27m
612015
NDLS DOZ SHATABDI EXP
Daily
DEC
06:35
GGN
06:51
17 Km
00h 16m
719404
SLN ADI EXP
Thu
DEC
07:10
GGN
07:26
17 Km
00h 16m
819408
BSB ADI EXP
Sun
DEC
07:10
GGN
07:26
17 Km
00h 16m
914812
DEE SIKAR EXP
Wed Fri
DEC
07:10
GGN
07:26
17 Km
00h 16m
1022421
DEE JU SF EXP
Daily
DEC
07:23
GGN
07:39
17 Km
00h 16m
1154085
DLI RE PASSANGER
Daily
DEC
07:39
GGN
08:06
17 Km
00h 27m
1219264
DEE PORBNDR EXP
Mon Thu
DEC
08:37
GGN
08:57
17 Km
00h 20m
1322472
DEE BKN SF EXP
Daily
DEC
08:57
GGN
09:13
17 Km
00h 16m
1474033
DEE FN DMU
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DEC
09:11
GGN
09:36
17 Km
00h 25m
1512215
DEE BDTS GARIBRATH
Mon Tue Thu Sat
DEC
09:37
GGN
09:58
17 Km
00h 21m
1654412
MTC RE PASSENGER
Daily
DEC
09:50
GGN
10:18
17 Km
00h 28m
1722452
CDG BDTS EXPRESS
Wed Sun
DEC
10:07
GGN
10:26
17 Km
00h 19m
1815624
KYQ BGKT WEEKLY EXP
Sun
DEC
10:40
GGN
10:56
17 Km
00h 16m
1912371
HWH JSM SF EXPRESS
Tue
DEC
10:40
GGN
10:58
17 Km
00h 18m
2014546
SRE DLI EXP
Daily
DEC
11:27
GGN
11:47
17 Km
00h 20m
2154421
DLI RE PASSENGER
Daily
DEC
11:51
GGN
12:18
17 Km
00h 27m
2214321
BE NBVJ EXP.
Mon Wed Fri Sun
DEC
12:24
GGN
12:45
17 Km
00h 21m
2314311
ALA HAZRAT EXP
Tue Thu Sat
DEC
12:24
GGN
12:45
17 Km
00h 21m
2419602
NJP UDZ EXPRESS
Tue
DEC
13:00
GGN
13:16
17 Km
00h 16m
2519580
DEE RJT EXP
Fri
DEC
13:39
GGN
13:55
17 Km
00h 16m
2619270
PBR EXPRESS
Tue Mon
DEC
13:39
GGN
13:55
17 Km
00h 16m
2715715
GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS
Wed Sat Mon
DEC
14:04
GGN
14:20
17 Km
00h 16m
2819566
UTTARANCHAL EXP
Sun
DEC
14:04
GGN
14:20
17 Km
00h 16m
2974003
DLI RE DMU
Daily
DEC
14:21
GGN
14:47
17 Km
00h 26m
3009732
DELHI CANTT. JP SPL
Tue Thu Fri
DEC
15:00
GGN
15:25
17 Km
00h 25m
3112916
ASHRAM EXPRESS
Daily
DEC
15:50
GGN
16:06
17 Km
00h 16m
3222950
DEE BDTS SF EXP
Thu
DEC
16:32
GGN
16:48
17 Km
00h 16m
3312066
DEE AII JAN SHATABDI
Mon Tue Wed Fri Sat
DEC
16:32
GGN
16:48
17 Km
00h 16m
3454417
DLI RE PASSENGER
Daily
DEC
16:46
GGN
17:13
17 Km
00h 27m
3512986
JP DOUBLE DCKER
Daily
DEC
17:52
GGN
18:08
17 Km
00h 16m
3614659
RUNICHA EXPRESS
Daily
DEC
18:09
GGN
18:30
17 Km
00h 21m
3774037
DEE FN DMU
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DEC
18:22
GGN
18:48
17 Km
00h 26m
3854768
TKJ SGNR PASSENGER
Daily
DEC
18:49
GGN
19:16
17 Km
00h 27m
3912981
CHETAK EXP
Daily
DEC
19:52
GGN
20:08
17 Km
00h 16m
4012958
ADI SJ RAJDHANI
Daily
DEC
20:23
GGN
20:39
17 Km
00h 16m
4174001
DLI RE DMU
Daily
DEC
20:41
GGN
21:07
17 Km
00h 26m
4212461
MANDOR EXPRESS
Daily
DEC
21:50
GGN
22:14
17 Km
00h 24m
4314021
SAINIK EXPRESS
Tue Thu Sat
DEC
22:42
GGN
22:58
17 Km
00h 16m
4419032
YOGA EXPRESS
Daily
DEC
23:00
GGN
23:16
17 Km
00h 16m
4522482
DEE JU SF EXP
Daily
DEC
23:34
GGN
23:50
17 Km
00h 16m
4612457
DEE BKN S F EXP
Daily
DEC
23:55
GGN
00:12
17 Km
00h 17m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
114705[cancelled]
DEE BGKT EXP
Daily
DEC
07:24
GGN
07:39
17 Km
00h 15m
254415[cancelled]
DLI RE PASSENGER
Daily
DEC
14:30
GGN
14:58
17 Km
00h 28m
309726[cancelled]
DEE JP SF SPL
Mon Tue Wed Sat Sun
DEC
14:55
GGN
15:15
17 Km
00h 20m
409302[cancelled]
DEE INDB WEEKLY SPL SPL
Mon
DEC
14:55
GGN
15:25
17 Km
00h 30m
509628[cancelled]
DEC AII SF SPL
Mon Wed Sat
DEC
16:00
GGN
16:20
16 Km
00h 20m
654011[cancelled]
TKJ SDLP PASSENGER
Daily
DEC
18:49
GGN
19:16
17 Km
00h 27m
754419[cancelled]
DLI RE PASSENGER
Daily
DEC
20:43
GGN
21:10
17 Km
00h 27m
809414[cancelled]
DEE ADI SF SPL
Sun
DEE
15:50
GGN
16:30
27 Km
00h 40m
982942[cancelled]
DEE ADI WEEKLY SF SPL
Sun
DEE
16:15
GGN
16:50
26 Km
00h 35m
  • Delhi Cantt Gurgaon Trains: As listed in above table there are total 46 direct trains between DELHI CANTT (DEC) and GURGAON (GGN).
  • Departure time of 51915 DLI-FN PASSENGER at DELHI CANTT is 00:46. Its arrival time at GURGAON is 01:13. It covers total distance of 17 kilometer in 00h 27m.
  • Departure time of 54413 DLI-RE PASSENGER at DELHI CANTT is 03:51. Its arrival time at GURGAON is 04:18. It covers total distance of 17 kilometer in 00h 27m.
  • Departure time of 12414 JAMMU AII EXP at DELHI CANTT is 04:57. Its arrival time at GURGAON is 05:11. It covers total distance of 17 kilometer in 00h 14m.