DELHI SAFDARJNG to AGRA CANTT Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
114624
PATALKOT EXPRESS
Daily
DSJ
12:55
AGC
15:55
188 Km
03h 00m
212550
JAT DURG SF EXP
Thu
DSJ
15:10
AGC
18:30
191 Km
03h 20m
304194
JAT AGC SUMMER SPL
Sat
DSJ
16:55
AGC
21:00
188 Km
04h 05m
422168
NZM SGRL SF EXP
Tue
NZM
00:05
AGC
02:40
183 Km
02h 35m
522456
KLK SNSI SUPERFAST TRAIN
Fri Mon
NZM
00:08
AGC
02:40
183 Km
02h 32m
612172
HW LTT SUPER FAST EXP
Wed Sat
NZM
00:10
AGC
02:40
184 Km
02h 30m
711112
GWL SUSHASAN EXP
Fri
NZM
01:00
AGC
03:35
183 Km
02h 35m
801708
ATT JBP WEEKLY SPL
Thu
NDLS
02:00
AGC
05:20
194 Km
03h 20m
901710
ATT JBP WEEKLY SPL
Mon
NDLS
02:00
AGC
05:20
190 Km
03h 20m
1018238
ASR BSP CHHATISGARH EXP
Daily
NZM
04:30
AGC
08:10
184 Km
03h 40m
1112138
PUNJAB MAIL
Daily
NDLS
05:15
AGC
08:30
190 Km
03h 15m
1212782
SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS
Mon
NZM
05:50
AGC
08:40
183 Km
02h 50m
1312644
SWARNA JAYANTI
Fri
NZM
05:50
AGC
08:40
183 Km
02h 50m
1402486
NZM NED
Sat
NZM
05:50
AGC
08:45
183 Km
02h 55m
1512804
VSKP SWRN J EXP
Wed Sun
NZM
05:50
AGC
08:40
183 Km
02h 50m
1612646
ERS NZM MILLENNIUM EXP
Tue
NZM
05:50
AGC
08:40
183 Km
02h 50m
1712148
NZM KOP EXPRESS
Thu
NZM
05:50
AGC
08:40
183 Km
02h 50m
1812002
NDLS BPL SHATABDI EXP
Daily
NDLS
06:00
AGC
07:57
190 Km
01h 57m
1922416
NDLS VSKP AC AP EXP
Daily
NDLS
06:25
AGC
09:00
190 Km
02h 35m
2012280
TAJ EXPRESS
Daily
NDLS
06:45
AGC
09:32
190 Km
02h 47m
2151902
DLI AGC PASSENGER
Daily
DLI
07:00
AGC
13:25
194 Km
06h 25m
2213008
U A TOOFAN EXP
Daily
NDLS
07:10
AGC
11:50
194 Km
04h 40m
2312642
NZM CAPE THIRUKKURAL EXP
Mon Sat
NZM
07:10
AGC
09:55
184 Km
02h 45m
2418508
ASR VSKP HIRAKUD EXP.
Thu Sun Mon
NDLS
08:10
AGC
11:15
191 Km
03h 05m
2512050
GATIMAN EXPRESS
Mon Tue Wed Thu Sat Sun
NZM
08:10
AGC
09:50
183 Km
01h 40m
2622868
NZM DURG HUMSAFAR
Wed Sat
NZM
08:25
AGC
10:45
183 Km
02h 20m
2712648
KONGU EXPRESS
Wed
NZM
08:35
AGC
11:05
183 Km
02h 30m
2812808
NZM VSKP SAMTA EXP.
Mon Tue Thu Fri Sat
NZM
08:35
AGC
11:05
183 Km
02h 30m
2912618
MNGLA LKSDP EXP
Daily
NZM
09:15
AGC
11:50
183 Km
02h 35m
3011078
JHELUM EXPRESS
Daily
SZM
09:20
AGC
13:20
194 Km
04h 00m
3119326
ASR INDB EXPRESS
Thu Sun
NZM
10:05
AGC
12:40
186 Km
02h 35m
3222126
ASR NGP AC EXP
Mon
NDLS
11:10
AGC
13:40
191 Km
02h 30m
3312626
NDLS TVC KERALA EXP
Daily
NDLS
11:25
AGC
13:55
191 Km
02h 30m
3418478
KALINGAUTKALEXP
Daily
NZM
12:05
AGC
15:10
183 Km
03h 05m
3512716
ASR NED SACHKHAND EXP
Daily
NDLS
13:20
AGC
16:10
191 Km
02h 50m
3614310
UJJAIYANI EXP
Tue Wed
NZM
13:40
AGC
16:31
183 Km
02h 51m
3714318
DEHRADUN INDORE EXPRESS
Fri Sat
NZM
13:40
AGC
16:31
183 Km
02h 51m
3816318
SVDK CAPE HIMSAGAR EXP
Tue
NDLS
14:15
AGC
18:02
191 Km
03h 47m
3916032
SVDK MAS ANDAMAN EXPRESS
Wed Sat Sun
NDLS
14:15
AGC
18:02
193 Km
03h 47m
4012191
SHRIDHAM SUPER FAST EXP
Daily
NZM
14:15
AGC
16:50
183 Km
02h 35m
4111450
SVDK JBP EXP
Thu
NDLS
14:15
AGC
18:02
190 Km
03h 47m
4216688
SVDK MAQ NAVYUG WKLY EXP
Fri
NDLS
14:15
AGC
18:30
190 Km
04h 15m
4312688
DDN/CDG MAS EXP.
Mon Fri
NZM
14:30
AGC
18:02
184 Km
03h 32m
4412780
GOA EXPRESS
Daily
NZM
15:00
AGC
17:25
187 Km
02h 25m
4512406
NZM BSL EXPRESS
Fri Sun
NZM
15:20
AGC
18:18
183 Km
02h 58m
4612410
NZM RIG GONDWANA EXPRES
Mon Tue Wed Thu Sat
NZM
15:20
AGC
18:18
183 Km
02h 58m
4722110
NZM LTT AC EXP
Wed
NZM
15:45
AGC
17:46
187 Km
02h 01m
4812612
NZM MAS GARIB RATH EXP
Mon
NZM
15:55
AGC
17:58
183 Km
02h 03m
4912434
NZM MAS RAJDHANI EXP
Wed Fri
NZM
15:55
AGC
17:58
183 Km
02h 03m
5012190
NZM JBP MAHAKOSHAL EXP
Daily
NZM
16:05
AGC
19:05
183 Km
03h 00m
5112752
JAT H.S.NED
Sun
NDLS
17:00
AGC
20:30
190 Km
03h 30m
5222222
NZM CSMT RAJDHANI EXP
Tue Thu Sat Sun
NZM
17:15
AGC
19:05
186 Km
01h 50m
5312724
TELANGANA EXPRESS
Daily
NDLS
17:25
AGC
20:03
190 Km
02h 38m
5414212
AGC INTERCITY EXPRESS
Daily
NDLS
17:35
AGC
22:10
190 Km
04h 35m
5522182
NZM JBP DAILY EXP.
Daily
NZM
17:50
AGC
20:13
183 Km
02h 23m
5612920
MALWA EXPRESS
Daily
SZM
18:27
AGC
22:20
194 Km
03h 53m
5712616
G T EXPRESS
Daily
NDLS
18:40
AGC
21:30
190 Km
02h 50m
5818216
JAT DURG EXP
Fri
NDLS
19:05
AGC
22:35
190 Km
03h 30m
5911058
ASR CSMT EXPRESS
Daily
ANDI
19:25
AGC
00:30
200 Km
05h 05m
6012754
NZM NED SMPARK KRANTI
Wed
NZM
19:50
AGC
22:35
183 Km
02h 45m
6112448
U P S KRANTI EXP
Daily
NZM
20:10
AGC
22:55
183 Km
02h 45m
6222692
BANGALORE RAJDHANI EXPRES
Daily
NZM
20:45
AGC
22:43
183 Km
01h 58m
6312156
SHAN E BHOPAL EXP
Daily
NZM
20:55
AGC
23:15
183 Km
02h 20m
6412628
NDLS SBC KARNATAKA EXP
Daily
NDLS
21:15
AGC
23:43
190 Km
02h 28m
6512622
NDLS MAS TAMIL NADU EXP
Daily
NDLS
22:30
AGC
01:00
190 Km
02h 30m
6612722
NZM HYB DAKSHIN EXP
Daily
NZM
23:00
AGC
01:45
183 Km
02h 45m
6719308
CDG INDB EXP
Fri
NDLS
23:35
AGC
02:25
191 Km
02h 50m
6812486
SGNR NED EXPRESS
Tue Sat
NDLS
23:45
AGC
02:10
191 Km
02h 25m
6922458
AADR NED SUPERFAST EXPRES
Thu
NDLS
23:45
AGC
02:10
190 Km
02h 25m
7012422
ASR NED SUPERFAST EXPRESS
Mon
NDLS
23:45
AGC
02:10
190 Km
02h 25m
7112440
SGNR NED SUF VIA HMH
Fri
NDLS
23:45
AGC
02:10
190 Km
02h 25m
7222404
NDLS PDY WEEKLY EXP
Sun
NDLS
23:45
AGC
02:10
190 Km
02h 25m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
108792[cancelled]
NZM DURG AC SF SPL
Wed Sat
NZM
08:30
AGC
11:53
187 Km
03h 23m
202126[cancelled]
ASR NGP SPL TRAIN
Mon
NDLS
11:15
AGC
13:50
194 Km
02h 35m
301306[cancelled]
KUMBH MELA
Sat
NZM
15:00
AGC
19:05
187 Km
04h 05m
402072[cancelled]
JAT CSTM SF SPL
Sun
NDLS
17:00
AGC
20:06
194 Km
03h 06m
504434[cancelled]
NZM MMR SUPFST AC EXP SPL
Mon Thu
NZM
19:50
AGC
00:15
187 Km
04h 25m
622694[cancelled]
NZM SBC RAJDHANI EXP
Wed Thu Sun
NZM
20:45
AGC
22:49
187 Km
02h 04m
  • Delhi Safdarjng Agra Cantt Trains: As listed in above table there are total 72 direct trains between DELHI SAFDARJNG (DSJ) and AGRA CANTT (AGC).
  • Departure time of 14624 PATALKOT EXPRESS at DELHI SAFDARJNG is 12:55. Its arrival time at AGRA CANTT is 15:55. It covers total distance of 188 kilometer in 03h 00m.
  • Departure time of 12550 JAT DURG SF EXP at DELHI SAFDARJNG is 15:10. Its arrival time at AGRA CANTT is 18:30. It covers total distance of 191 kilometer in 03h 20m.
  • Departure time of 04194 JAT-AGC SUMMER SPL at DELHI SAFDARJNG is 16:55. Its arrival time at AGRA CANTT is 21:00. It covers total distance of 188 kilometer in 04h 05m.