DELHI SAFDARJNG to DELHI KISHANGNJ Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
164091
HNZM HNZM EMU
Daily
DSJ
08:14
DKZ
09:11
26 Km
00h 57m
264089
NZM NZM EMU
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri
DSJ
17:03
DKZ
17:39
17 Km
00h 36m
364087
NZM NDLS 10 CAR EMU
Daily
DSJ
18:43
DKZ
19:16
17 Km
00h 33m
464019
PWL SSB EMU
Daily
NDLS
00:10
DKZ
00:25
4 Km
00h 15m
554005
DELHI BHIWANI PASSENGER
Daily
DLI
04:15
DKZ
04:27
3 Km
00h 12m
664913
DLI ROK MEMU
Daily
DLI
05:00
DKZ
05:12
3 Km
00h 12m
714723
KALINDI EXPRESS
Daily
DLI
05:50
DKZ
06:03
3 Km
00h 13m
854641
DLI FZR PASS
Daily
DLI
07:10
DKZ
07:22
3 Km
00h 12m
964011
PWL SSB 10 CAR EMU
Daily
NZM
07:13
DKZ
07:59
11 Km
00h 46m
1054767
SGNR TKJ FAST PASSENGER
Daily
DEC
07:55
DKZ
08:31
11 Km
00h 36m
1164109
DKDE SSB 12CAR EMU
Daily
ANVR
08:15
DKZ
08:58
17 Km
00h 43m
1264111
DKDE SSB 12CAR EMU
Daily
DLI
08:25
DKZ
08:36
3 Km
00h 11m
1354412
MTC RE PASSENGER
Daily
ANVR
08:31
DKZ
09:19
17 Km
00h 48m
1464071
BVH NDLS EMU
Daily
NZM
08:43
DKZ
09:29
11 Km
00h 46m
1564090
NZM NZM EMU
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri
NZM
09:15
DKZ
09:57
11 Km
00h 42m
1664031
GZB SSB 12CAR EMU
Daily
ANVR
09:19
DKZ
10:09
17 Km
00h 50m
1764911
NDLS ROK MEMU
Daily
NDLS
09:25
DKZ
09:38
4 Km
00h 13m
1864915
DLI ROK MEMU
Daily
DLI
10:10
DKZ
10:24
3 Km
00h 14m
1914323
ROK INTERCITY EXP
Daily
NDLS
10:35
DKZ
10:51
4 Km
00h 16m
2054031
DELHI JIND PASSENGER
Daily
DLI
12:00
DKZ
12:12
3 Km
00h 12m
2119023
FZR JANATA EXP
Daily
NZM
12:04
DKZ
13:30
11 Km
01h 26m
2264013
PWL SSB 12CAR EMU
Daily
NZM
13:31
DKZ
14:17
11 Km
00h 46m
2314519
KISAN EXPRESS
Daily
DLI
14:50
DKZ
15:01
3 Km
00h 11m
2454035
DELHI JIND JAKHAL PASSENG
Daily
DLI
15:40
DKZ
15:53
3 Km
00h 13m
2564015
PWL SSB 12CAR EMU
Daily
NZM
15:52
DKZ
16:48
11 Km
00h 56m
2615909
AVADH ASSAM EXPRESS
Daily
DLI
16:10
DKZ
16:21
3 Km
00h 11m
2764017
PWL SSB 12CAREMU
Daily
NZM
16:25
DKZ
17:24
11 Km
00h 59m
2854411
RE MTC PASSENGER
Daily
DEC
16:39
DKZ
17:12
11 Km
00h 33m
2974013
DLI KKDE DMU
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sun
DLI
16:45
DKZ
16:57
3 Km
00h 12m
3054423
DLI BNW PASS
Daily
DLI
17:00
DKZ
17:12
3 Km
00h 12m
3154033
DELHI JIND PASSENGER
Daily
DLI
17:25
DKZ
17:37
3 Km
00h 12m
3254768
TKJ SGNR PASSENGER
Daily
NDLS
18:00
DKZ
18:16
4 Km
00h 16m
3314085
HARYANA EXPRESS
Daily
NDLS
18:20
DKZ
18:34
4 Km
00h 14m
3464931
DLI ROK MEMU
Daily
DLI
18:35
DKZ
18:47
3 Km
00h 12m
3564092
NZM NZM EMU
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri
NZM
18:50
DKZ
19:34
11 Km
00h 44m
3654769
TILAK BRIDGE ROHATAK PASS
Daily
NDLS
18:55
DKZ
19:09
4 Km
00h 14m
3713007
U ABHATOOFAN EXP
Daily
NZM
19:14
DKZ
20:13
12 Km
00h 59m
3864097
NDLS SSB 10 CAR EMU
Daily
NDLS
19:45
DKZ
19:58
4 Km
00h 13m
3974011
DLI ROK DMU
Daily
DLI
20:20
DKZ
20:33
3 Km
00h 13m
4012137
PUNJAB MAIL
Daily
NZM
20:58
DKZ
21:53
12 Km
00h 55m
4164113
KRJ SSB 12CAR EMU
Daily
ANVR
21:31
DKZ
22:13
17 Km
00h 42m
4211449
JBP SVDK EXP
Tue
NZM
22:35
DKZ
23:43
11 Km
01h 08m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
154012[cancelled]
SDLP TKJ PASSENGER
Daily
DEC
07:55
DKZ
08:31
10 Km
00h 36m
251903[cancelled]
DLI ROK PASSENGER
Daily
DLI
09:30
DKZ
09:43
2 Km
00h 13m
354503[cancelled]
DLI BNW PASS
Daily
DLI
17:00
DKZ
17:13
2 Km
00h 13m
454011[cancelled]
TKJ SDLP PASSENGER
Daily
NDLS
18:00
DKZ
18:16
4 Km
00h 16m
554001[cancelled]
TILAK BRIDGE ROHATAK PASS
Daily
NDLS
18:55
DKZ
19:09
4 Km
00h 14m
  • Delhi Safdarjng Delhi Kishangnj Trains: As listed in above table there are total 42 direct trains between DELHI SAFDARJNG (DSJ) and DELHI KISHANGNJ (DKZ).
  • Departure time of 64091 HNZM-HNZM EMU at DELHI SAFDARJNG is 08:14. Its arrival time at DELHI KISHANGNJ is 09:11. It covers total distance of 26 kilometer in 00h 57m.
  • Departure time of 64089 NZM-NZM EMU at DELHI SAFDARJNG is 17:03. Its arrival time at DELHI KISHANGNJ is 17:39. It covers total distance of 17 kilometer in 00h 36m.
  • Departure time of 64087 NZM-NDLS 10 CAR EMU at DELHI SAFDARJNG is 18:43. Its arrival time at DELHI KISHANGNJ is 19:16. It covers total distance of 17 kilometer in 00h 33m.