DELHI SARAI ROHILLA to ABU ROAD Trains


Covid Special Trains
109264
SPECIAL TRAIN
Mon Thu
DEE
08:10
ABR
20:40
742 Km
12h 30m
202215
DEE BDTS GARIBRATH SPL
Mon Tue Thu Sat
DEE
08:55
ABR
20:25
742 Km
11h 30m
304311
ALA HAZRAT EXP SPL
Tue Thu Sat
DEE
12:06
ABR
00:50
742 Km
12h 44m
404321
BE NBVJ EXP. SPL
Mon Wed Fri Sun
DEE
12:06
ABR
00:50
742 Km
12h 44m
509580
DEE RJT SPECIAL
Fri
DEE
13:20
ABR
01:40
742 Km
12h 20m
609270
MFP PBR SPECIAL
Tue Mon
DEE
13:21
ABR
01:55
743 Km
12h 34m
709566
UTTARANCHAL EXP
Sun
DEE
13:48
ABR
01:40
742 Km
11h 52m
802950
DEE BDTS SPECIAL
Thu
DEE
16:15
ABR
03:10
678 Km
10h 55m
909404
SLN ADI SPECIAL TRAIN
Thu
DLI
06:30
ABR
17:55
747 Km
11h 25m
1009408
BSB ADI SPECIAL
Sun
DLI
06:30
ABR
17:55
746 Km
11h 25m
1102916
SPECIAL TRAIN
Daily
DLI
15:20
ABR
03:05
747 Km
11h 45m
1202958
SPECIAL TRAIN
Mon Wed Sat
NDLS
19:55
ABR
06:15
748 Km
10h 20m
1309032
YOGA EXPRESS
Daily
DLI
22:25
ABR
11:00
746 Km
12h 35m
Other Trains
119264
DEE PORBNDR EXP
Mon Thu
DEE
08:20
ABR
21:45
742 Km
13h 25m
212215
DEE BDTS GARIBRATH
Mon Tue Thu Sat
DEE
09:20
ABR
21:00
742 Km
11h 40m
314321
BE NBVJ EXP.
Mon Wed Fri Sun
DEE
12:05
ABR
01:25
742 Km
13h 20m
414311
ALA HAZRAT EXP
Tue Thu Sat
DEE
12:07
ABR
01:25
742 Km
13h 18m
519580
DEE RJT EXP
Fri
DEE
13:20
ABR
02:35
742 Km
13h 15m
619270
PBR EXPRESS
Tue Mon
DEE
13:22
ABR
02:35
742 Km
13h 13m
719566
UTTARANCHAL EXP
Sun
DEE
13:45
ABR
02:35
742 Km
12h 50m
822950
DEE BDTS SF EXP
Thu
DEE
16:15
ABR
04:42
678 Km
12h 27m
919408
BSB ADI EXP
Sun
DLI
06:40
ABR
18:35
746 Km
11h 55m
1019404
SLN ADI EXP
Thu
DLI
06:40
ABR
18:35
747 Km
11h 55m
1122452
CDG BDTS EXPRESS
Wed Sun
DEC
10:07
ABR
21:00
669 Km
10h 53m
1212916
ASHRAM EXPRESS
Daily
DLI
15:20
ABR
03:15
747 Km
11h 55m
1312958
ADI SJ RAJDHANI
Daily
NDLS
19:55
ABR
06:03
748 Km
10h 08m
1419032
YOGA EXPRESS
Daily
DLI
22:30
ABR
11:40
747 Km
13h 10m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
109414
DEE ADI SF SPL
Sun
DEE
15:50
ABR
03:21
742 Km
11h 31m
282942
DEE ADI WEEKLY SF SPL
Sun
DEE
16:15
ABR
03:10
742 Km
10h 55m
According to the rail network of Indian Railways, the distance between DELHI SARAI ROHILLA and ABU ROAD is 742 kilometres and as listed in the above table there are a total of 27 direct trains between DELHI SARAI ROHILLA and ABU ROAD that makes our travel safe and convenient. DELHI SARAI ROHILLA ABU ROAD trains generally complete this journey in 12h 30m.

List of trains that run between DELHI SARAI ROHILLA and ABU ROAD

1) 09264 SPECIAL TRAIN

Train number 09264 SPECIAL TRAIN that originates from DELHI SARAI ROHILLA and ends at PORBANDAR leaves DELHI SARAI ROHILLA on the scheduled departure time of 08:10. The train completes DELHI SARAI ROHILLA to ABU ROAD journey in 12h 30m and reaches ABU ROAD on the scheduled arrival time of 20:40. This train 09264 runs on Mon,Thu between DEE and ABR.

2) 19264 DEE PORBNDR EXP

Train number 19264 DEE PORBNDR EXP that originates from DELHI SARAI ROHILLA and ends at PORBANDAR leaves DELHI SARAI ROHILLA on the scheduled departure time of 08:20. The train completes DELHI SARAI ROHILLA to ABU ROAD journey in 13h 25m and reaches ABU ROAD on the scheduled arrival time of 21:45. This train 19264 runs on Mon,Thu between DEE and ABR.

3) 02215 DEE BDTS GARIBRATH SPL

Train number 02215 DEE BDTS GARIBRATH SPL that originates from DELHI SARAI ROHILLA and ends at BANDRA TERMINUS leaves DELHI SARAI ROHILLA on the scheduled departure time of 08:55. The train completes DELHI SARAI ROHILLA to ABU ROAD journey in 11h 30m and reaches ABU ROAD on the scheduled arrival time of 20:25. This train 02215 runs on Mon,Tue,Thu,Sat between DEE and ABR.

4) 12215 DEE BDTS GARIBRATH

Train number 12215 DEE BDTS GARIBRATH that originates from DELHI SARAI ROHILLA and ends at BANDRA TERMINUS leaves DELHI SARAI ROHILLA on the scheduled departure time of 09:20. The train completes DELHI SARAI ROHILLA to ABU ROAD journey in 11h 40m and reaches ABU ROAD on the scheduled arrival time of 21:00. This train 12215 runs on Mon,Tue,Thu,Sat between DEE and ABR.

5) 14321 BE - NBVJ EXP.

Train number 14321 BE - NBVJ EXP. that originates from BAREILLY and ends at BHUJ leaves DELHI SARAI ROHILLA on the scheduled departure time of 12:05. The train completes DELHI SARAI ROHILLA to ABU ROAD journey in 13h 20m and reaches ABU ROAD on the scheduled arrival time of 01:25. This train 14321 runs on Mon,Wed,Fri,Sun between DEE and ABR.

6) 04311 ALA HAZRAT EXP SPL

Train number 04311 ALA HAZRAT EXP SPL that originates from BAREILLY and ends at BHUJ leaves DELHI SARAI ROHILLA on the scheduled departure time of 12:06. The train completes DELHI SARAI ROHILLA to ABU ROAD journey in 12h 44m and reaches ABU ROAD on the scheduled arrival time of 00:50. This train 04311 runs on Tue,Thu,Sat between DEE and ABR.

7) 04321 BE - NBVJ EXP. SPL

Train number 04321 BE - NBVJ EXP. SPL that originates from BAREILLY and ends at BHUJ leaves DELHI SARAI ROHILLA on the scheduled departure time of 12:06. The train completes DELHI SARAI ROHILLA to ABU ROAD journey in 12h 44m and reaches ABU ROAD on the scheduled arrival time of 00:50. This train 04321 runs on Mon,Wed,Fri,Sun between DEE and ABR.

8) 14311 ALA HAZRAT EXP

Train number 14311 ALA HAZRAT EXP that originates from BAREILLY and ends at BHUJ leaves DELHI SARAI ROHILLA on the scheduled departure time of 12:07. The train completes DELHI SARAI ROHILLA to ABU ROAD journey in 13h 18m and reaches ABU ROAD on the scheduled arrival time of 01:25. This train 14311 runs on Tue,Thu,Sat between DEE and ABR.

9) 19580 DEE RJT EXP

Train number 19580 DEE RJT EXP that originates from DELHI SARAI ROHILLA and ends at RAJKOT JN leaves DELHI SARAI ROHILLA on the scheduled departure time of 13:20. The train completes DELHI SARAI ROHILLA to ABU ROAD journey in 13h 15m and reaches ABU ROAD on the scheduled arrival time of 02:35. This train 19580 runs on Fri between DEE and ABR.

10) 09580 DEE - RJT SPECIAL

Train number 09580 DEE - RJT SPECIAL that originates from DELHI SARAI ROHILLA and ends at RAJKOT JN leaves DELHI SARAI ROHILLA on the scheduled departure time of 13:20. The train completes DELHI SARAI ROHILLA to ABU ROAD journey in 12h 20m and reaches ABU ROAD on the scheduled arrival time of 01:40. This train 09580 runs on Fri between DEE and ABR.

11) 09270 MFP - PBR SPECIAL

Train number 09270 MFP - PBR SPECIAL that originates from MUZAFFARPUR JN and ends at PORBANDAR leaves DELHI SARAI ROHILLA on the scheduled departure time of 13:21. The train completes DELHI SARAI ROHILLA to ABU ROAD journey in 12h 34m and reaches ABU ROAD on the scheduled arrival time of 01:55. This train 09270 runs on Tue,Mon between DEE and ABR.

12) 19270 PBR EXPRESS

Train number 19270 PBR EXPRESS that originates from MUZAFFARPUR JN and ends at PORBANDAR leaves DELHI SARAI ROHILLA on the scheduled departure time of 13:22. The train completes DELHI SARAI ROHILLA to ABU ROAD journey in 13h 13m and reaches ABU ROAD on the scheduled arrival time of 02:35. This train 19270 runs on Tue,Mon between DEE and ABR.

13) 19566 UTTARANCHAL EXP

Train number 19566 UTTARANCHAL EXP that originates from DEHRADUN and ends at OKHA leaves DELHI SARAI ROHILLA on the scheduled departure time of 13:45. The train completes DELHI SARAI ROHILLA to ABU ROAD journey in 12h 50m and reaches ABU ROAD on the scheduled arrival time of 02:35. This train 19566 runs on Sun between DEE and ABR.

14) 09566 UTTARANCHAL EXP

Train number 09566 UTTARANCHAL EXP that originates from DEHRADUN and ends at OKHA leaves DELHI SARAI ROHILLA on the scheduled departure time of 13:48. The train completes DELHI SARAI ROHILLA to ABU ROAD journey in 11h 52m and reaches ABU ROAD on the scheduled arrival time of 01:40. This train 09566 runs on Sun between DEE and ABR.

15) 22950 DEE BDTS SF EXP

Train number 22950 DEE BDTS SF EXP that originates from DELHI SARAI ROHILLA and ends at BANDRA TERMINUS leaves DELHI SARAI ROHILLA on the scheduled departure time of 16:15. The train completes DELHI SARAI ROHILLA to ABU ROAD journey in 12h 27m and reaches ABU ROAD on the scheduled arrival time of 04:42. This train 22950 runs on Thu between DEE and ABR.

16) 02950 DEE - BDTS SPECIAL

Train number 02950 DEE - BDTS SPECIAL that originates from DELHI SARAI ROHILLA and ends at BANDRA TERMINUS leaves DELHI SARAI ROHILLA on the scheduled departure time of 16:15. The train completes DELHI SARAI ROHILLA to ABU ROAD journey in 10h 55m and reaches ABU ROAD on the scheduled arrival time of 03:10. This train 02950 runs on Thu between DEE and ABR.

17) 09404 SLN - ADI SPECIAL TRAIN

Train number 09404 SLN - ADI SPECIAL TRAIN that originates from SULTANPUR and ends at AHMEDABAD JN leaves DELHI on the scheduled departure time of 06:30. The train completes DELHI to ABU ROAD journey in 11h 25m and reaches ABU ROAD on the scheduled arrival time of 17:55. This train 09404 runs on Thu between DLI and ABR.

18) 09408 BSB ADI SPECIAL

Train number 09408 BSB ADI SPECIAL that originates from VARANASI JN and ends at AHMEDABAD JN leaves DELHI on the scheduled departure time of 06:30. The train completes DELHI to ABU ROAD journey in 11h 25m and reaches ABU ROAD on the scheduled arrival time of 17:55. This train 09408 runs on Sun between DLI and ABR.

19) 19408 BSB ADI EXP

Train number 19408 BSB ADI EXP that originates from VARANASI JN and ends at AHMEDABAD JN leaves DELHI on the scheduled departure time of 06:40. The train completes DELHI to ABU ROAD journey in 11h 55m and reaches ABU ROAD on the scheduled arrival time of 18:35. This train 19408 runs on Sun between DLI and ABR.

20) 19404 SLN ADI EXP

Train number 19404 SLN ADI EXP that originates from SULTANPUR and ends at AHMEDABAD JN leaves DELHI on the scheduled departure time of 06:40. The train completes DELHI to ABU ROAD journey in 11h 55m and reaches ABU ROAD on the scheduled arrival time of 18:35. This train 19404 runs on Thu between DLI and ABR.

21) 22452 CDG - BDTS EXPRESS

Train number 22452 CDG - BDTS EXPRESS that originates from CHANDIGARH and ends at BANDRA TERMINUS leaves DELHI CANTT on the scheduled departure time of 10:07. The train completes DELHI CANTT to ABU ROAD journey in 10h 53m and reaches ABU ROAD on the scheduled arrival time of 21:00. This train 22452 runs on Wed,Sun between DEC and ABR.

22) 12916 ASHRAM EXPRESS

Train number 12916 ASHRAM EXPRESS that originates from DELHI and ends at AHMEDABAD JN leaves DELHI on the scheduled departure time of 15:20. The train completes DELHI to ABU ROAD journey in 11h 55m and reaches ABU ROAD on the scheduled arrival time of 03:15. This train 12916 runs on Daily between DLI and ABR.

23) 02916 SPECIAL TRAIN

Train number 02916 SPECIAL TRAIN that originates from DELHI and ends at AHMEDABAD JN leaves DELHI on the scheduled departure time of 15:20. The train completes DELHI to ABU ROAD journey in 11h 45m and reaches ABU ROAD on the scheduled arrival time of 03:05. This train 02916 runs on Daily between DLI and ABR.

24) 12958 ADI SJ RAJDHANI

Train number 12958 ADI SJ RAJDHANI that originates from NEW DELHI and ends at AHMEDABAD JN leaves NEW DELHI on the scheduled departure time of 19:55. The train completes NEW DELHI to ABU ROAD journey in 10h 08m and reaches ABU ROAD on the scheduled arrival time of 06:03. This train 12958 runs on Daily between NDLS and ABR.

25) 02958 SPECIAL TRAIN

Train number 02958 SPECIAL TRAIN that originates from NEW DELHI and ends at AHMEDABAD JN leaves NEW DELHI on the scheduled departure time of 19:55. The train completes NEW DELHI to ABU ROAD journey in 10h 20m and reaches ABU ROAD on the scheduled arrival time of 06:15. This train 02958 runs on Mon,Wed,Sat between NDLS and ABR.

Q. What is the distance between DELHI SARAI ROHILLA and ABU ROAD?

According to the Indian Rail network distance between DELHI SARAI ROHILLA and ABU ROAD is 742 kilometres. This distance is generally travelled in 12h 30m.

Q. Which is the fastest train from DELHI SARAI ROHILLA to ABU ROAD?

12958 ADI SJ RAJDHANI is the fastest train available from DELHI SARAI ROHILLA to ABU ROAD. It takes only 10h 08m to complete the journey. Check the train route of 12958.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

Night Delhi Sarai Rohilla Abu Road Trains Morning Delhi Sarai Rohilla Abu Road Trains DELHI SARAI ROHILLA se ABU ROAD train