DELHI SARAI ROHILLA to JAIPUR Trains


Covid Special Trains
105014
RANIKHET EXP [SPECIAL]
Daily
DEE
04:46
JP
10:08
303 Km
05h 22m
209264
SPECIAL TRAIN
Mon Thu
DEE
08:10
JP
13:15
303 Km
05h 05m
302215
DEE BDTS GARIBRATH SPL
Mon Tue Thu Sat
DEE
08:55
JP
14:00
303 Km
05h 05m
404662
JAT BME EXP SPL
Thu Sat Mon
DEE
11:16
JP
17:45
303 Km
06h 29m
504646
SHALIMAR EXP
Tue Wed Fri Sun
DEE
11:16
JP
17:45
303 Km
06h 29m
604311
ALA HAZRAT EXP SPL
Tue Thu Sat
DEE
12:06
JP
18:00
303 Km
05h 54m
704321
BE NBVJ EXP. SPL
Mon Wed Fri Sun
DEE
12:06
JP
18:00
303 Km
05h 54m
809580
DEE RJT SPECIAL
Fri
DEE
13:20
JP
18:20
303 Km
05h 00m
909270
MFP PBR SPECIAL
Tue Mon
DEE
13:21
JP
18:20
303 Km
04h 59m
1009566
UTTARANCHAL EXP
Sun
DEE
13:48
JP
19:05
303 Km
05h 17m
1109732
DEE JP EXP SPL
Daily
DEE
14:45
JP
20:00
303 Km
05h 15m
1209338
DEE INDB SPECIIAL
Mon
DEE
15:00
JP
19:35
303 Km
04h 35m
1302986
JP DOUBLE DCKER SPL
Daily
DEE
17:35
JP
22:00
303 Km
04h 25m
1402463
DEE JU SPL EXP
Wed
DEE
22:25
JP
03:00
303 Km
04h 35m
1504021
SAINIK EXPRESS SPL
Tue Thu Sat
DEE
22:25
JP
07:20
399 Km
08h 55m
1604739
DEE BKN SF SPL
Fri Sun
DEE
22:25
JP
03:00
303 Km
04h 35m
1709610
YNRK UDZ SPECIAL
Wed Sat Mon
DLI
00:30
JP
06:15
307 Km
05h 45m
1802422
JAMMU AII EXP
Daily
DLI
04:15
JP
09:50
308 Km
05h 35m
1904051
NDLS DOZ SHATABDI SPL
Daily
NDLS
06:10
JP
10:45
308 Km
04h 35m
2009404
SLN ADI SPECIAL TRAIN
Thu
DLI
06:30
JP
11:20
308 Km
04h 50m
2109408
BSB ADI SPECIAL
Sun
DLI
06:30
JP
11:20
307 Km
04h 50m
2209602
NJP UDZ SPECIAL
Tue
DLI
12:20
JP
19:05
307 Km
06h 45m
2302916
SPECIAL TRAIN
Daily
DLI
15:20
JP
20:35
307 Km
05h 15m
2402958
SPECIAL TRAIN
Mon Wed Sat
NDLS
19:55
JP
00:05
308 Km
04h 10m
2509458
DLI JU SF SPL
Daily
DLI
21:20
JP
02:35
307 Km
05h 15m
2609032
YOGA EXPRESS
Daily
DLI
22:25
JP
03:35
307 Km
05h 10m
Other Trains
115014
RANIKHET EXP
Daily
DEE
04:57
JP
10:15
303 Km
05h 18m
219264
DEE PORBNDR EXP
Mon Thu
DEE
08:20
JP
13:10
303 Km
04h 50m
312215
DEE BDTS GARIBRATH
Mon Tue Thu Sat
DEE
09:20
JP
14:10
303 Km
04h 50m
414321
BE NBVJ EXP.
Mon Wed Fri Sun
DEE
12:05
JP
17:20
303 Km
05h 15m
514311
ALA HAZRAT EXP
Tue Thu Sat
DEE
12:07
JP
17:20
303 Km
05h 13m
619580
DEE RJT EXP
Fri
DEE
13:20
JP
18:15
303 Km
04h 55m
719270
PBR EXPRESS
Tue Mon
DEE
13:22
JP
18:15
303 Km
04h 53m
819566
UTTARANCHAL EXP
Sun
DEE
13:45
JP
19:05
303 Km
05h 20m
915715
GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS
Wed Sat Mon
DEE
13:47
JP
19:05
303 Km
05h 18m
1019338
DEE INDB EXPRESS
Mon
DEE
15:00
JP
21:05
303 Km
06h 05m
1122986
DEE UDZ RAJ HUMSAFAR EXP
Sun
DEE
16:15
JP
21:05
303 Km
04h 50m
1212986
JP DOUBLE DCKER
Daily
DEE
17:35
JP
22:05
303 Km
04h 30m
1314659
RUNICHA EXPRESS
Daily
DEE
17:52
JP
23:35
302 Km
05h 43m
1414021
SAINIK EXPRESS
Tue Thu Sat
DEE
22:25
JP
08:00
399 Km
09h 35m
1512463
RAJSTHN S KRANTI
Wed Fri Sun
DEE
22:25
JP
03:05
303 Km
04h 40m
1619610
HW UDZ EXP
Wed Sat Mon
DLI
01:40
JP
07:00
308 Km
05h 20m
1712414
JAMMU AII EXP
Daily
DLI
04:25
JP
10:00
308 Km
05h 35m
1812015
NDLS DOZ SHATABDI EXP
Daily
NDLS
06:05
JP
10:40
308 Km
04h 35m
1919408
BSB ADI EXP
Sun
DLI
06:40
JP
11:35
307 Km
04h 55m
2019404
SLN ADI EXP
Thu
DLI
06:40
JP
11:35
308 Km
04h 55m
2119602
NJP UDZ EXPRESS
Tue
DLI
12:30
JP
19:05
308 Km
06h 35m
2212916
ASHRAM EXPRESS
Daily
DLI
15:20
JP
20:25
307 Km
05h 05m
2312958
ADI SJ RAJDHANI
Daily
NDLS
19:55
JP
00:20
308 Km
04h 25m
2412461
MANDOR EXPRESS
Daily
DLI
21:20
JP
02:35
307 Km
05h 15m
2519032
YOGA EXPRESS
Daily
DLI
22:30
JP
04:10
308 Km
05h 40m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
109414
DEE ADI SF SPL
Sun
DEE
15:50
JP
20:50
303 Km
05h 00m
282942
DEE ADI WEEKLY SF SPL
Sun
DEE
16:15
JP
20:50
302 Km
04h 35m
According to the rail network of Indian Railways, the distance between DELHI SARAI ROHILLA and JAIPUR is 303 kilometres and as listed in the above table there are a total of 51 direct trains between DELHI SARAI ROHILLA and JAIPUR that makes our travel safe and convenient. DELHI SARAI ROHILLA JAIPUR trains generally complete this journey in 05h 22m.

List of trains that run between DELHI SARAI ROHILLA and JAIPUR

1) 05014 RANIKHET EXP [SPECIAL]

Train number 05014 RANIKHET EXP [SPECIAL] that originates from KATHGODAM and ends at JAISALMER leaves DELHI SARAI ROHILLA on the scheduled departure time of 04:46. The train completes DELHI SARAI ROHILLA to JAIPUR journey in 05h 22m and reaches JAIPUR on the scheduled arrival time of 10:08. This train 05014 runs on Daily between DEE and JP.

2) 15014 RANIKHET EXP

Train number 15014 RANIKHET EXP that originates from KATHGODAM and ends at JAISALMER leaves DELHI SARAI ROHILLA on the scheduled departure time of 04:57. The train completes DELHI SARAI ROHILLA to JAIPUR journey in 05h 18m and reaches JAIPUR on the scheduled arrival time of 10:15. This train 15014 runs on Daily between DEE and JP.

3) 09264 SPECIAL TRAIN

Train number 09264 SPECIAL TRAIN that originates from DELHI SARAI ROHILLA and ends at PORBANDAR leaves DELHI SARAI ROHILLA on the scheduled departure time of 08:10. The train completes DELHI SARAI ROHILLA to JAIPUR journey in 05h 05m and reaches JAIPUR on the scheduled arrival time of 13:15. This train 09264 runs on Mon,Thu between DEE and JP.

4) 19264 DEE PORBNDR EXP

Train number 19264 DEE PORBNDR EXP that originates from DELHI SARAI ROHILLA and ends at PORBANDAR leaves DELHI SARAI ROHILLA on the scheduled departure time of 08:20. The train completes DELHI SARAI ROHILLA to JAIPUR journey in 04h 50m and reaches JAIPUR on the scheduled arrival time of 13:10. This train 19264 runs on Mon,Thu between DEE and JP.

5) 02215 DEE BDTS GARIBRATH SPL

Train number 02215 DEE BDTS GARIBRATH SPL that originates from DELHI SARAI ROHILLA and ends at BANDRA TERMINUS leaves DELHI SARAI ROHILLA on the scheduled departure time of 08:55. The train completes DELHI SARAI ROHILLA to JAIPUR journey in 05h 05m and reaches JAIPUR on the scheduled arrival time of 14:00. This train 02215 runs on Mon,Tue,Thu,Sat between DEE and JP.

6) 12215 DEE BDTS GARIBRATH

Train number 12215 DEE BDTS GARIBRATH that originates from DELHI SARAI ROHILLA and ends at BANDRA TERMINUS leaves DELHI SARAI ROHILLA on the scheduled departure time of 09:20. The train completes DELHI SARAI ROHILLA to JAIPUR journey in 04h 50m and reaches JAIPUR on the scheduled arrival time of 14:10. This train 12215 runs on Mon,Tue,Thu,Sat between DEE and JP.

7) 04662 JAT-BME EXP SPL

Train number 04662 JAT-BME EXP SPL that originates from JAMMU TAWI and ends at BARMER leaves DELHI SARAI ROHILLA on the scheduled departure time of 11:16. The train completes DELHI SARAI ROHILLA to JAIPUR journey in 06h 29m and reaches JAIPUR on the scheduled arrival time of 17:45. This train 04662 runs on Thu,Sat,Mon between DEE and JP.

8) 04646 SHALIMAR EXP

Train number 04646 SHALIMAR EXP that originates from JAMMU TAWI and ends at JAISALMER leaves DELHI SARAI ROHILLA on the scheduled departure time of 11:16. The train completes DELHI SARAI ROHILLA to JAIPUR journey in 06h 29m and reaches JAIPUR on the scheduled arrival time of 17:45. This train 04646 runs on Tue,Wed,Fri,Sun between DEE and JP.

9) 14321 BE - NBVJ EXP.

Train number 14321 BE - NBVJ EXP. that originates from BAREILLY and ends at BHUJ leaves DELHI SARAI ROHILLA on the scheduled departure time of 12:05. The train completes DELHI SARAI ROHILLA to JAIPUR journey in 05h 15m and reaches JAIPUR on the scheduled arrival time of 17:20. This train 14321 runs on Mon,Wed,Fri,Sun between DEE and JP.

10) 04311 ALA HAZRAT EXP SPL

Train number 04311 ALA HAZRAT EXP SPL that originates from BAREILLY and ends at BHUJ leaves DELHI SARAI ROHILLA on the scheduled departure time of 12:06. The train completes DELHI SARAI ROHILLA to JAIPUR journey in 05h 54m and reaches JAIPUR on the scheduled arrival time of 18:00. This train 04311 runs on Tue,Thu,Sat between DEE and JP.

11) 04321 BE - NBVJ EXP. SPL

Train number 04321 BE - NBVJ EXP. SPL that originates from BAREILLY and ends at BHUJ leaves DELHI SARAI ROHILLA on the scheduled departure time of 12:06. The train completes DELHI SARAI ROHILLA to JAIPUR journey in 05h 54m and reaches JAIPUR on the scheduled arrival time of 18:00. This train 04321 runs on Mon,Wed,Fri,Sun between DEE and JP.

12) 14311 ALA HAZRAT EXP

Train number 14311 ALA HAZRAT EXP that originates from BAREILLY and ends at BHUJ leaves DELHI SARAI ROHILLA on the scheduled departure time of 12:07. The train completes DELHI SARAI ROHILLA to JAIPUR journey in 05h 13m and reaches JAIPUR on the scheduled arrival time of 17:20. This train 14311 runs on Tue,Thu,Sat between DEE and JP.

13) 19580 DEE RJT EXP

Train number 19580 DEE RJT EXP that originates from DELHI SARAI ROHILLA and ends at RAJKOT JN leaves DELHI SARAI ROHILLA on the scheduled departure time of 13:20. The train completes DELHI SARAI ROHILLA to JAIPUR journey in 04h 55m and reaches JAIPUR on the scheduled arrival time of 18:15. This train 19580 runs on Fri between DEE and JP.

14) 09580 DEE - RJT SPECIAL

Train number 09580 DEE - RJT SPECIAL that originates from DELHI SARAI ROHILLA and ends at RAJKOT JN leaves DELHI SARAI ROHILLA on the scheduled departure time of 13:20. The train completes DELHI SARAI ROHILLA to JAIPUR journey in 05h 00m and reaches JAIPUR on the scheduled arrival time of 18:20. This train 09580 runs on Fri between DEE and JP.

15) 09270 MFP - PBR SPECIAL

Train number 09270 MFP - PBR SPECIAL that originates from MUZAFFARPUR JN and ends at PORBANDAR leaves DELHI SARAI ROHILLA on the scheduled departure time of 13:21. The train completes DELHI SARAI ROHILLA to JAIPUR journey in 04h 59m and reaches JAIPUR on the scheduled arrival time of 18:20. This train 09270 runs on Tue,Mon between DEE and JP.

16) 19270 PBR EXPRESS

Train number 19270 PBR EXPRESS that originates from MUZAFFARPUR JN and ends at PORBANDAR leaves DELHI SARAI ROHILLA on the scheduled departure time of 13:22. The train completes DELHI SARAI ROHILLA to JAIPUR journey in 04h 53m and reaches JAIPUR on the scheduled arrival time of 18:15. This train 19270 runs on Tue,Mon between DEE and JP.

17) 19566 UTTARANCHAL EXP

Train number 19566 UTTARANCHAL EXP that originates from DEHRADUN and ends at OKHA leaves DELHI SARAI ROHILLA on the scheduled departure time of 13:45. The train completes DELHI SARAI ROHILLA to JAIPUR journey in 05h 20m and reaches JAIPUR on the scheduled arrival time of 19:05. This train 19566 runs on Sun between DEE and JP.

18) 15715 GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS

Train number 15715 GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS that originates from KISHANGANJ and ends at AJMER leaves DELHI SARAI ROHILLA on the scheduled departure time of 13:47. The train completes DELHI SARAI ROHILLA to JAIPUR journey in 05h 18m and reaches JAIPUR on the scheduled arrival time of 19:05. This train 15715 runs on Wed,Sat,Mon between DEE and JP.

19) 09566 UTTARANCHAL EXP

Train number 09566 UTTARANCHAL EXP that originates from DEHRADUN and ends at OKHA leaves DELHI SARAI ROHILLA on the scheduled departure time of 13:48. The train completes DELHI SARAI ROHILLA to JAIPUR journey in 05h 17m and reaches JAIPUR on the scheduled arrival time of 19:05. This train 09566 runs on Sun between DEE and JP.

20) 09732 DEE-JP EXP SPL

Train number 09732 DEE-JP EXP SPL that originates from DELHI SARAI ROHILLA and ends at JAIPUR leaves DELHI SARAI ROHILLA on the scheduled departure time of 14:45. The train completes DELHI SARAI ROHILLA to JAIPUR journey in 05h 15m and reaches JAIPUR on the scheduled arrival time of 20:00. This train 09732 runs on Daily between DEE and JP.

21) 19338 DEE INDB EXPRESS

Train number 19338 DEE INDB EXPRESS that originates from DELHI SARAI ROHILLA and ends at INDORE JN BG leaves DELHI SARAI ROHILLA on the scheduled departure time of 15:00. The train completes DELHI SARAI ROHILLA to JAIPUR journey in 06h 05m and reaches JAIPUR on the scheduled arrival time of 21:05. This train 19338 runs on Mon between DEE and JP.

22) 09338 DEE INDB SPECIIAL

Train number 09338 DEE INDB SPECIIAL that originates from DELHI SARAI ROHILLA and ends at INDORE JN BG leaves DELHI SARAI ROHILLA on the scheduled departure time of 15:00. The train completes DELHI SARAI ROHILLA to JAIPUR journey in 04h 35m and reaches JAIPUR on the scheduled arrival time of 19:35. This train 09338 runs on Mon between DEE and JP.

23) 22986 DEE UDZ RAJ HUMSAFAR EXP

Train number 22986 DEE UDZ RAJ HUMSAFAR EXP that originates from DELHI SARAI ROHILLA and ends at UDAIPUR leaves DELHI SARAI ROHILLA on the scheduled departure time of 16:15. The train completes DELHI SARAI ROHILLA to JAIPUR journey in 04h 50m and reaches JAIPUR on the scheduled arrival time of 21:05. This train 22986 runs on Sun between DEE and JP.

24) 02986 JP DOUBLE DCKER SPL

Train number 02986 JP DOUBLE DCKER SPL that originates from DELHI SARAI ROHILLA and ends at JAIPUR leaves DELHI SARAI ROHILLA on the scheduled departure time of 17:35. The train completes DELHI SARAI ROHILLA to JAIPUR journey in 04h 25m and reaches JAIPUR on the scheduled arrival time of 22:00. This train 02986 runs on Daily between DEE and JP.

25) 12986 JP DOUBLE DCKER

Train number 12986 JP DOUBLE DCKER that originates from DELHI SARAI ROHILLA and ends at JAIPUR leaves DELHI SARAI ROHILLA on the scheduled departure time of 17:35. The train completes DELHI SARAI ROHILLA to JAIPUR journey in 04h 30m and reaches JAIPUR on the scheduled arrival time of 22:05. This train 12986 runs on Daily between DEE and JP.

Q. What is the distance between DELHI SARAI ROHILLA and JAIPUR?

According to the Indian Rail network distance between DELHI SARAI ROHILLA and JAIPUR is 303 kilometres. This distance is generally travelled in 05h 22m.

Q. Which is the fastest train from DELHI SARAI ROHILLA to JAIPUR?

02958 SPECIAL TRAIN is the fastest train available from DELHI SARAI ROHILLA to JAIPUR. It takes only 04h 10m to complete the journey. Check the train route of 02958.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

Night Delhi Sarai Rohilla Jaipur Trains Morning Delhi Sarai Rohilla Jaipur Trains DELHI SARAI ROHILLA se JAIPUR train