DELHI to SHIVAJI BRIDGE Trains


Covid Special Trains
104420
GZB MTJ 12CAREMU MEX SPL
Daily
DLI
16:47
CSB
17:13
4 Km
00h 26m
204442
NDLS GZB MEX SPL
Daily
NDLS
00:10
CSB
00:14
1 Km
00h 04m
304440
NDLS PWL MEX SPL
Daily
NDLS
00:15
CSB
00:18
1 Km
00h 03m
404447
GZB DLI MEMU MEX SPL
Daily
ANVR
06:53
CSB
07:05
11 Km
00h 12m
504407
PWL GZB 12CAREMU
Daily
NZM
06:58
CSB
07:08
6 Km
00h 10m
604472
PNP GZB MEMU MEX SPL
Daily
ANDI
07:40
CSB
08:23
12 Km
00h 43m
704419
MTJ GZB 12CAR EMU MEX SPL
Daily
NZM
08:27
CSB
08:37
6 Km
00h 10m
804406
KKDE NZM MEMU MEXP SPL
Daily
ANDI
08:29
CSB
09:19
11 Km
00h 50m
904436
MTC RE MEX SPL
Daily
ANVR
08:33
CSB
08:50
12 Km
00h 17m
1004438
NDLS PWL MEX SPL
Daily
NDLS
08:45
CSB
08:48
1 Km
00h 03m
1104415
ALJN DLI 12CAREMU MEX SPL
Daily
ANVR
08:53
CSB
09:05
12 Km
00h 12m
1204211
AGC INTERCITY EXPRESS SPL
Daily
NZM
09:17
CSB
09:32
6 Km
00h 15m
1304409
GZB SSB EMU MEXP SPL
Daily
ANVR
09:18
CSB
09:30
11 Km
00h 12m
1404315
INTERCITY EXPSPL
Daily
ANVR
09:52
CSB
10:06
12 Km
00h 14m
1504444
NDLS GZB MEX SPL
Daily
NDLS
09:55
CSB
09:58
1 Km
00h 03m
1604439
PWL GZB MEX SPL
Daily
NZM
11:51
CSB
12:02
6 Km
00h 11m
1704410
SSB PWL EMU MEXP SPL
Daily
NDLS
15:10
CSB
15:13
2 Km
00h 03m
1804437
PWL SSB 12CAR EMU MEX SPL
Daily
NZM
16:03
CSB
16:13
6 Km
00h 10m
1904316
INTERCITY EXPSPL
Daily
NDLS
16:35
CSB
16:39
1 Km
00h 04m
2004435
RE MTC MEX SPL
Daily
DEC
16:38
CSB
18:14
17 Km
01h 36m
2104443
GZB NDLS EMU MEX SPL
Daily
ANVR
17:08
CSB
17:19
11 Km
00h 11m
2204471
GZB PNP MEMU MEX SPL
Daily
ANVR
17:25
CSB
17:42
11 Km
00h 17m
2304212
AGC INTERCITY EXPRESS SPL
Daily
NDLS
17:40
CSB
17:44
1 Km
00h 04m
2404405
NZM KKDE MEMU EXP SPL
Daily
NZM
18:10
CSB
18:21
6 Km
00h 11m
2504414
NDLS ALJN 12CAR MEX SPL
Daily
NDLS
18:20
CSB
18:24
1 Km
00h 04m
2604455
DLI GZB MEX SPL
Daily
NDLS
18:30
CSB
18:33
1 Km
00h 03m
2704446
SSB PWL 12CAR EMU MEX SPL
Daily
NDLS
18:57
CSB
19:00
2 Km
00h 03m
2804445
PWL NDLS EMU MEX SPL
Daily
NZM
23:11
CSB
23:21
6 Km
00h 10m
2904441
GZB NDLS EMU MEX SPL
Daily
ANVR
23:18
CSB
23:28
11 Km
00h 10m
Other Trains
164420
GZB DLI NDLS NZM 10 CAR
Daily
DLI
00:55
CSB
01:20
4 Km
00h 25m
264062
DLI BVH EMU
Daily
DLI
05:15
CSB
05:39
4 Km
00h 24m
351902
DLI AGC PASSENGER
Daily
DLI
07:00
CSB
07:23
4 Km
00h 23m
464567
BSC TKJ PASSENGER
Daily
DLI
08:36
CSB
09:02
4 Km
00h 26m
564434
DLI GZB 12CAR EMU
Daily
DLI
11:15
CSB
11:44
4 Km
00h 29m
664052
GZB PWL 12CAR EMU
Daily
DLI
12:15
CSB
12:44
4 Km
00h 29m
764902
GZB KSV 12CAR EMU
Daily
DLI
15:42
CSB
16:06
4 Km
00h 24m
864904
GZB MTJ 12CAREMU
Daily
DLI
16:47
CSB
17:14
4 Km
00h 27m
964906
GZB PWL 12CAR EMU
Daily
DLI
17:50
CSB
18:19
4 Km
00h 29m
1054473
DLI SRE PASSENGER
Daily
DLI
18:15
CSB
18:43
4 Km
00h 28m
1164418
DLI GZB MEMU 12 COACHES
Daily
DLI
18:45
CSB
19:10
4 Km
00h 25m
1264064
PND 4 EMU
Daily
DLI
19:45
CSB
20:10
4 Km
00h 25m
1364422
NDLS GZB
Daily
NDLS
00:10
CSB
00:14
1 Km
00h 04m
1464076
NDLS PWL 10CAR EMU
Daily
NDLS
00:15
CSB
00:19
1 Km
00h 04m
1564421
GZB NDLS 12CAR EMU
Daily
ANVR
04:27
CSB
04:38
11 Km
00h 11m
1664074
NDLS PWL 12CAR EMU
Daily
NDLS
04:45
CSB
04:49
1 Km
00h 04m
1764437
GZB DLI 12CAR EMU
Daily
ANVR
06:23
CSB
06:35
11 Km
00h 12m
1864908
SSB BVH PWL EMU
Daily
NDLS
06:27
CSB
06:34
2 Km
00h 07m
1964053
PWL GZB 12CAREMU
Daily
NZM
07:01
CSB
07:11
6 Km
00h 10m
2064011
PWL SSB 10 CAR EMU
Daily
NZM
07:13
CSB
07:23
6 Km
00h 10m
2164417
GZB DLI MEMU 12 COACH
Daily
ANVR
07:30
CSB
07:47
11 Km
00h 17m
2264472
PNP GZB MEMU
Daily
ANDI
07:39
CSB
08:24
12 Km
00h 45m
2364905
MTJ NDLS 12CAR EMU
Daily
NZM
07:43
CSB
07:54
6 Km
192h 11m
2454474
SAHARANPUR NEW DELHI DELH
Daily
ANVR
07:55
CSB
08:13
12 Km
00h 18m
2554767
SGNR TKJ FAST PASSENGER
Daily
DEC
07:55
CSB
08:57
16 Km
01h 02m
2664091
HNZM HNZM EMU
Daily
NZM
08:00
CSB
09:34
38 Km
01h 34m
2764075
PWL NDLS 10CAR EMU
Daily
NZM
08:13
CSB
08:28
6 Km
00h 15m
2864109
DKDE SSB 12CAR EMU
Daily
ANVR
08:15
CSB
08:29
12 Km
00h 14m
2954770
ROHTAK TILAK BRIDGE PASSE
Daily
NDLS
08:25
CSB
08:28
1 Km
00h 03m
3064903
MTJ GZB 12CAR EMU
Daily
NZM
08:27
CSB
08:37
6 Km
00h 10m
3154412
MTC RE PASSENGER
Daily
ANVR
08:31
CSB
08:47
12 Km
00h 16m
3264462
KKDE NZM MEMU
Daily
ANDI
08:33
CSB
09:19
11 Km
00h 46m
3364439
GZB DLI 12CAR EMU
Daily
ANVR
08:38
CSB
08:52
11 Km
00h 14m
3464071
BVH NDLS EMU
Daily
NZM
08:43
CSB
08:53
6 Km
00h 10m
3564078
NDLS PWL 12CAR EMU
Daily
NDLS
08:45
CSB
08:49
1 Km
00h 04m
3664449
GZB NDLS LADIES SPL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri
ANVR
08:48
CSB
09:02
11 Km
00h 14m
3764077
PWL NDLS EMU
Daily
NZM
08:49
CSB
08:59
6 Km
00h 10m
3864105
ALJN DLI 12CAR EMU
Daily
ANVR
08:56
CSB
09:10
12 Km
00h 14m
3964411
SBB DLI EMU
Daily
ANVR
09:08
CSB
09:20
12 Km
00h 12m
4064424
NDLS GZB EMU
Daily
NDLS
09:10
CSB
09:14
1 Km
00h 04m
4164090
NZM NZM EMU
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri
NZM
09:15
CSB
09:27
6 Km
00h 12m
4264031
GZB SSB 12CAR EMU
Daily
ANVR
09:19
CSB
09:34
11 Km
00h 15m
4364055
PWL GZB 12CAR EMU
Daily
NZM
09:21
CSB
10:15
8 Km
00h 54m
4464491
PWL NDLS LADIESD SPL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
NZM
09:30
CSB
09:40
6 Km
00h 10m
4564428
NDLS GZB EMU
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri
NDLS
09:35
CSB
09:39
1 Km
00h 04m
4614086
HARYANA EXPRESS
Daily
NDLS
09:38
CSB
09:43
1 Km
00h 05m
4714211
AGC INTERCITY EXPRESS
Daily
NZM
09:49
CSB
10:00
6 Km
00h 11m
4864426
NDLS GZB 12CAR EMU
Daily
NDLS
09:50
CSB
09:54
1 Km
00h 04m
4964095
NDLS SSB 10CAR EMU
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri
NDLS
09:50
CSB
09:54
1 Km
00h 04m
5014315
INTERCITY EXP
Daily
ANVR
09:53
CSB
10:07
12 Km
00h 14m
5164901
KSV GZB 12CAR EMU
Daily
NZM
10:18
CSB
10:29
6 Km
00h 11m
5264423
GZB NDLS EMU
Daily
ANVR
10:33
CSB
10:44
11 Km
00h 11m
5364012
SSB PWL 12CAR EMU
Daily
NDLS
10:40
CSB
10:44
2 Km
00h 04m
5464430
NDLS GZB
Daily
NDLS
11:15
CSB
11:19
1 Km
00h 04m
5564057
PWL GZB 12CAR EMU
Daily
NZM
11:52
CSB
12:02
6 Km
00h 10m
5664425
GZB NDLS 12CAR EMU
Daily
ANVR
13:13
CSB
13:28
11 Km
00h 15m
5764013
PWL SSB 12CAR EMU
Daily
NZM
13:31
CSB
13:41
6 Km
00h 10m
5864014
SSB PWL 10 CAR EMU
Daily
NDLS
13:50
CSB
13:56
2 Km
00h 06m
5964432
NDLS GZB EMU
Daily
NDLS
14:00
CSB
14:04
1 Km
00h 04m
6051901
AGC DLI PASSENGER
Daily
NZM
14:49
CSB
15:03
6 Km
00h 14m
6164016
SSB PWL EMU
Daily
NDLS
15:10
CSB
15:16
2 Km
00h 06m
6264427
GZB NDLS 12CAR EMU
Daily
ANVR
15:28
CSB
15:43
11 Km
00h 15m
6364032
SSB GZB 12CAR EMU
Daily
NDLS
15:40
CSB
15:44
2 Km
00h 04m
6464419
NZM GZB10 CAR EMU
Daily
NZM
15:45
CSB
15:55
6 Km
00h 10m
6564015
PWL SSB 12CAR EMU
Daily
NZM
15:52
CSB
16:02
6 Km
00h 10m
6664017
PWL SSB 12CAREMU
Daily
NZM
16:25
CSB
16:34
6 Km
00h 09m
6714316
INTERCITY EXP
Daily
NDLS
16:35
CSB
16:39
1 Km
00h 04m
6854411
RE MTC PASSENGER
Daily
DEC
16:39
CSB
18:19
17 Km
01h 40m
6964089
NZM NZM EMU
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri
NZM
16:45
CSB
18:09
29 Km
01h 24m
7064429
GZB NDLS 12CAR EMU
Daily
ANVR
16:48
CSB
17:04
11 Km
00h 16m
7164080
NDLS PWL 10 CAR EMU
Daily
NDLS
16:50
CSB
16:54
1 Km
00h 04m
7264431
GZB NDLS EMU
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri
ANVR
16:58
CSB
17:10
11 Km
00h 12m
7364433
GZB NDLS EMU
Daily
ANVR
17:08
CSB
17:23
11 Km
00h 15m
7464471
GZB PNP MEMU
Daily
ANVR
17:25
CSB
17:43
11 Km
00h 18m
7514212
AGC INTERCITY EXPRESS
Daily
NDLS
17:35
CSB
17:40
1 Km
00h 05m
7664441
GZB DLI 12CAR EMU
Daily
ANVR
17:38
CSB
17:50
11 Km
00h 12m
7764110
NDLS ALJN 12CAR EMU
Daily
NDLS
17:40
CSB
17:44
1 Km
00h 04m
7864492
NDLS PWL LADIES SPL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
NDLS
17:50
CSB
17:54
1 Km
00h 04m
7964450
NDLS GZB LADIES SPL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri
NDLS
17:50
CSB
17:54
1 Km
00h 04m
8064082
NDLS PWL EMU
Daily
NDLS
18:00
CSB
18:04
1 Km
00h 04m
8164461
NZM KKDE MEMU
Daily
NZM
18:10
CSB
18:23
6 Km
00h 13m
8264114
SSB ALJN 12CAR EMU
Daily
NDLS
18:10
CSB
18:14
1 Km
00h 04m
8364410
DLI GZB 12CAR EMU
Daily
NDLS
18:25
CSB
18:29
1 Km
00h 04m
8464061
PWL DLI EMU
Daily
NZM
18:29
CSB
18:44
6 Km
00h 15m
8564443
GZB DLI 12CAR EMU
Daily
ANVR
18:48
CSB
19:03
11 Km
00h 15m
8664092
NZM NZM EMU
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri
NZM
18:50
CSB
19:03
6 Km
00h 13m
8764910
SSB MTJ 12CAR EMU
Daily
NDLS
18:57
CSB
19:00
2 Km
00h 03m
8864534
PNP DLI 12CAR EMU
Daily
ANDI
19:06
CSB
20:09
12 Km
01h 03m
8964088
NZM NDLS 10CAR EMU
Daily
NZM
20:38
CSB
20:47
6 Km
00h 09m
9064034
SSB GZB 10 CAR EMU
Daily
NDLS
21:00
CSB
21:04
2 Km
00h 04m
9164084
NDLS PWL EMU
Daily
NDLS
21:25
CSB
21:29
1 Km
00h 04m
9264113
KRJ SSB 12CAR EMU
Daily
ANVR
21:31
CSB
21:44
12 Km
00h 13m
9364073
KSV NDLS 12CAR EMU
Daily
NZM
21:33
CSB
21:42
6 Km
00h 09m
9464415
GZB NDLS EMU
Daily
ANVR
23:17
CSB
23:30
11 Km
00h 13m
9564019
PWL SSB EMU
Daily
NZM
23:18
CSB
23:28
6 Km
00h 10m
9664036
SSB GZB 12CAR EMU
Daily
NDLS
23:32
CSB
23:35
2 Km
00h 03m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
154021
BSC TKJ PASSENGER
Daily
DLI
08:47
CSB
09:10
5 Km
00h 23m
254012
SDLP TKJ PASSENGER
Daily
DEC
07:55
CSB
08:58
16 Km
01h 03m
354002
ROHTAK TILAK BRIDGE PASSE
Daily
NDLS
08:25
CSB
08:28
1 Km
00h 03m
According to the rail network of Indian Railways, the distance between DELHI and SHIVAJI BRIDGE is 4 kilometres and as listed in the above table there are a total of 125 direct trains between DELHI and SHIVAJI BRIDGE that makes our travel safe and convenient. DELHI SHIVAJI BRIDGE trains generally complete this journey in 00h 25m.

List of trains that run between DELHI and SHIVAJI BRIDGE

1) 64420 GZB-DLI-NDLS-NZM 10 CAR

Train number 64420 GZB-DLI-NDLS-NZM 10 CAR that originates from GHAZIABAD and ends at HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN leaves DELHI on the scheduled departure time of 00:55. The train completes DELHI to SHIVAJI BRIDGE journey in 00h 25m and reaches SHIVAJI BRIDGE on the scheduled arrival time of 01:20. This train 64420 runs on Daily between DLI and CSB.

2) 64062 DLI-BVH EMU

Train number 64062 DLI-BVH EMU that originates from DELHI and ends at PALWAL leaves DELHI on the scheduled departure time of 05:15. The train completes DELHI to SHIVAJI BRIDGE journey in 00h 24m and reaches SHIVAJI BRIDGE on the scheduled arrival time of 05:39. This train 64062 runs on Daily between DLI and CSB.

3) 51902 DLI-AGC PASSENGER

Train number 51902 DLI-AGC PASSENGER that originates from DELHI and ends at AGRA CANTT leaves DELHI on the scheduled departure time of 07:00. The train completes DELHI to SHIVAJI BRIDGE journey in 00h 23m and reaches SHIVAJI BRIDGE on the scheduled arrival time of 07:23. This train 51902 runs on Daily between DLI and CSB.

4) 64567 BSC-TKJ PASSENGER

Train number 64567 BSC-TKJ PASSENGER that originates from BULANDSHAHR and ends at TILAK BRIDGE leaves DELHI on the scheduled departure time of 08:36. The train completes DELHI to SHIVAJI BRIDGE journey in 00h 26m and reaches SHIVAJI BRIDGE on the scheduled arrival time of 09:02. This train 64567 runs on Daily between DLI and CSB.

5) 64434 DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU

Train number 64434 DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU that originates from DELHI and ends at GHAZIABAD leaves DELHI on the scheduled departure time of 11:15. The train completes DELHI to SHIVAJI BRIDGE journey in 00h 29m and reaches SHIVAJI BRIDGE on the scheduled arrival time of 11:44. This train 64434 runs on Daily between DLI and CSB.

6) 64052 GZB-PWL 12CAR EMU

Train number 64052 GZB-PWL 12CAR EMU that originates from GHAZIABAD and ends at PALWAL leaves DELHI on the scheduled departure time of 12:15. The train completes DELHI to SHIVAJI BRIDGE journey in 00h 29m and reaches SHIVAJI BRIDGE on the scheduled arrival time of 12:44. This train 64052 runs on Daily between DLI and CSB.

7) 64902 GZB-KSV 12CAR EMU

Train number 64902 GZB-KSV 12CAR EMU that originates from GHAZIABAD and ends at KOSI KALAN leaves DELHI on the scheduled departure time of 15:42. The train completes DELHI to SHIVAJI BRIDGE journey in 00h 24m and reaches SHIVAJI BRIDGE on the scheduled arrival time of 16:06. This train 64902 runs on Daily between DLI and CSB.

8) 64904 GZB-MTJ 12CAREMU

Train number 64904 GZB-MTJ 12CAREMU that originates from GHAZIABAD and ends at MATHURA JN leaves DELHI on the scheduled departure time of 16:47. The train completes DELHI to SHIVAJI BRIDGE journey in 00h 27m and reaches SHIVAJI BRIDGE on the scheduled arrival time of 17:14. This train 64904 runs on Daily between DLI and CSB.

9) 04420 GZB-MTJ 12CAREMU MEX SPL

Train number 04420 GZB-MTJ 12CAREMU MEX SPL that originates from GHAZIABAD and ends at MATHURA JN leaves DELHI on the scheduled departure time of 16:47. The train completes DELHI to SHIVAJI BRIDGE journey in 00h 26m and reaches SHIVAJI BRIDGE on the scheduled arrival time of 17:13. This train 04420 runs on Daily between DLI and CSB.

10) 64906 GZB-PWL 12CAR EMU

Train number 64906 GZB-PWL 12CAR EMU that originates from GHAZIABAD and ends at PALWAL leaves DELHI on the scheduled departure time of 17:50. The train completes DELHI to SHIVAJI BRIDGE journey in 00h 29m and reaches SHIVAJI BRIDGE on the scheduled arrival time of 18:19. This train 64906 runs on Daily between DLI and CSB.

11) 54473 DLI SRE PASSENGER

Train number 54473 DLI SRE PASSENGER that originates from DELHI and ends at SAHARANPUR leaves DELHI on the scheduled departure time of 18:15. The train completes DELHI to SHIVAJI BRIDGE journey in 00h 28m and reaches SHIVAJI BRIDGE on the scheduled arrival time of 18:43. This train 54473 runs on Daily between DLI and CSB.

12) 64418 DLI-GZB MEMU 12 COACHES

Train number 64418 DLI-GZB MEMU 12 COACHES that originates from DELHI and ends at GHAZIABAD leaves DELHI on the scheduled departure time of 18:45. The train completes DELHI to SHIVAJI BRIDGE journey in 00h 25m and reaches SHIVAJI BRIDGE on the scheduled arrival time of 19:10. This train 64418 runs on Daily between DLI and CSB.

13) 64064 PND-4 EMU

Train number 64064 PND-4 EMU that originates from DELHI and ends at PALWAL leaves DELHI on the scheduled departure time of 19:45. The train completes DELHI to SHIVAJI BRIDGE journey in 00h 25m and reaches SHIVAJI BRIDGE on the scheduled arrival time of 20:10. This train 64064 runs on Daily between DLI and CSB.

14) 64422 NDLS-GZB

Train number 64422 NDLS-GZB that originates from NEW DELHI and ends at GHAZIABAD leaves NEW DELHI on the scheduled departure time of 00:10. The train completes NEW DELHI to SHIVAJI BRIDGE journey in 00h 04m and reaches SHIVAJI BRIDGE on the scheduled arrival time of 00:14. This train 64422 runs on Daily between NDLS and CSB.

15) 04442 NDLS-GZB MEX SPL

Train number 04442 NDLS-GZB MEX SPL that originates from NEW DELHI and ends at GHAZIABAD leaves NEW DELHI on the scheduled departure time of 00:10. The train completes NEW DELHI to SHIVAJI BRIDGE journey in 00h 04m and reaches SHIVAJI BRIDGE on the scheduled arrival time of 00:14. This train 04442 runs on Daily between NDLS and CSB.

16) 04440 NDLS-PWL MEX SPL

Train number 04440 NDLS-PWL MEX SPL that originates from NEW DELHI and ends at PALWAL leaves NEW DELHI on the scheduled departure time of 00:15. The train completes NEW DELHI to SHIVAJI BRIDGE journey in 00h 03m and reaches SHIVAJI BRIDGE on the scheduled arrival time of 00:18. This train 04440 runs on Daily between NDLS and CSB.

17) 64076 NDLS-PWL 10CAR EMU

Train number 64076 NDLS-PWL 10CAR EMU that originates from NEW DELHI and ends at PALWAL leaves NEW DELHI on the scheduled departure time of 00:15. The train completes NEW DELHI to SHIVAJI BRIDGE journey in 00h 04m and reaches SHIVAJI BRIDGE on the scheduled arrival time of 00:19. This train 64076 runs on Daily between NDLS and CSB.

18) 64421 GZB-NDLS 12CAR EMU

Train number 64421 GZB-NDLS 12CAR EMU that originates from GHAZIABAD and ends at NEW DELHI leaves ANAND VIHAR on the scheduled departure time of 04:27. The train completes ANAND VIHAR to SHIVAJI BRIDGE journey in 00h 11m and reaches SHIVAJI BRIDGE on the scheduled arrival time of 04:38. This train 64421 runs on Daily between ANVR and CSB.

19) 64074 NDLS-PWL 12CAR EMU

Train number 64074 NDLS-PWL 12CAR EMU that originates from NEW DELHI and ends at KOSI KALAN leaves NEW DELHI on the scheduled departure time of 04:45. The train completes NEW DELHI to SHIVAJI BRIDGE journey in 00h 04m and reaches SHIVAJI BRIDGE on the scheduled arrival time of 04:49. This train 64074 runs on Daily between NDLS and CSB.

20) 64437 GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU

Train number 64437 GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU that originates from GHAZIABAD and ends at DELHI leaves ANAND VIHAR on the scheduled departure time of 06:23. The train completes ANAND VIHAR to SHIVAJI BRIDGE journey in 00h 12m and reaches SHIVAJI BRIDGE on the scheduled arrival time of 06:35. This train 64437 runs on Daily between ANVR and CSB.

21) 64908 SSB-BVH-PWL EMU

Train number 64908 SSB-BVH-PWL EMU that originates from SHAKURBASTI and ends at BALLABGARH leaves NEW DELHI on the scheduled departure time of 06:27. The train completes NEW DELHI to SHIVAJI BRIDGE journey in 00h 07m and reaches SHIVAJI BRIDGE on the scheduled arrival time of 06:34. This train 64908 runs on Daily between NDLS and CSB.

22) 04447 GZB-DLI MEMU MEX SPL

Train number 04447 GZB-DLI MEMU MEX SPL that originates from GHAZIABAD and ends at DELHI leaves ANAND VIHAR on the scheduled departure time of 06:53. The train completes ANAND VIHAR to SHIVAJI BRIDGE journey in 00h 12m and reaches SHIVAJI BRIDGE on the scheduled arrival time of 07:05. This train 04447 runs on Daily between ANVR and CSB.

23) 04407 PWL-GZB 12CAREMU

Train number 04407 PWL-GZB 12CAREMU that originates from PALWAL and ends at GHAZIABAD leaves HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN on the scheduled departure time of 06:58. The train completes HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN to SHIVAJI BRIDGE journey in 00h 10m and reaches SHIVAJI BRIDGE on the scheduled arrival time of 07:08. This train 04407 runs on Daily between NZM and CSB.

24) 64053 PWL-GZB 12CAREMU

Train number 64053 PWL-GZB 12CAREMU that originates from PALWAL and ends at GHAZIABAD leaves HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN on the scheduled departure time of 07:01. The train completes HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN to SHIVAJI BRIDGE journey in 00h 10m and reaches SHIVAJI BRIDGE on the scheduled arrival time of 07:11. This train 64053 runs on Daily between NZM and CSB.

25) 64011 PWL-SSB 10 CAR EMU

Train number 64011 PWL-SSB 10 CAR EMU that originates from PALWAL and ends at SHAKURBASTI leaves HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN on the scheduled departure time of 07:13. The train completes HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN to SHIVAJI BRIDGE journey in 00h 10m and reaches SHIVAJI BRIDGE on the scheduled arrival time of 07:23. This train 64011 runs on Daily between NZM and CSB.

Q. What is the distance between DELHI and SHIVAJI BRIDGE?

According to the Indian Rail network distance between DELHI and SHIVAJI BRIDGE is 4 kilometres. This distance is generally travelled in 00h 25m.

Q. Which is the fastest train from DELHI to SHIVAJI BRIDGE?

04440 NDLS-PWL MEX SPL is the fastest train available from DELHI to SHIVAJI BRIDGE. It takes only 00h 03m to complete the journey. Check the train route of 04440.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

Night Delhi Shivaji Bridge Trains Morning Delhi Shivaji Bridge Trains DELHI se SHIVAJI BRIDGE train