DEVLALI to AGRA CANTT Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
111057
AMRITSAR EXP
Daily
DVL
03:05
AGC
00:00
1174 Km
20h 55m
212137
PUNJAB MAIL
Daily
DVL
23:00
AGC
17:53
1174 Km
18h 53m
312171
LTT HW SUPER FAST EXP
Mon Thu
NK
11:05
AGC
03:50
1164 Km
16h 45m
414313
LTT BE EXPRESS
Mon
NK
11:25
AGC
07:05
1168 Km
19h 40m
512617
MANGALA LDWEEP
Daily
NK
16:40
AGC
10:00
1168 Km
17h 20m
622109
LTT NZM AC EXP
Tue
NK
17:30
AGC
07:55
1161 Km
14h 25m
722221
CSMT NZM RAJDHANI EXP
Mon Wed Fri Sat
NK
18:45
AGC
07:45
1164 Km
13h 00m
812161
LASHKAR EXPRESS
Fri
NK
19:35
AGC
13:50
1168 Km
18h 15m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
102071[cancelled]
CSTM JAT SF SPL
Fri
NK
11:04
AGC
04:00
1160 Km
16h 56m
  • Devlali Agra Cantt Trains: As listed in above table there are total 8 direct trains between DEVLALI (DVL) and AGRA CANTT (AGC).
  • Departure time of 11057 AMRITSAR EXP at DEVLALI is 03:05. Its arrival time at AGRA CANTT is 00:00. It covers total distance of 1174 kilometer in 20h 55m.
  • Departure time of 12137 PUNJAB MAIL at DEVLALI is 23:00. Its arrival time at AGRA CANTT is 17:53. It covers total distance of 1174 kilometer in 18h 53m.
  • Departure time of 02071 CSTM-JAT SF SPL at NASHIK ROAD is 11:04. Its arrival time at AGRA CANTT is 04:00. It covers total distance of 1160 kilometer in 16h 56m.