DEVLALI to AJNI Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
118029
LTT SHM KURLA T EXPRESS
Daily
DVL
01:20
AJNI
12:26
652 Km
11h 06m
212139
SEWAGRAM EXP.
Daily
DVL
18:25
AJNI
05:35
653 Km
11h 10m
311201
LTT AJNI EXP VIA NED
Mon
DVL
20:35
AJNI
14:15
853 Km
17h 40m
  • Devlali Ajni Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between DEVLALI (DVL) and AJNI (AJNI).
  • Departure time of 18029 LTT-SHM-KURLA T EXPRESS at DEVLALI is 01:20. Its arrival time at AJNI is 12:26. It covers total distance of 652 kilometer in 11h 06m.
  • Departure time of 12139 SEWAGRAM EXP. at DEVLALI is 18:25. Its arrival time at AJNI is 05:35. It covers total distance of 653 kilometer in 11h 10m.
  • Departure time of 11201 LTT-AJNI EXP VIA NED at DEVLALI is 20:35. Its arrival time at AJNI is 14:15. It covers total distance of 853 kilometer in 17h 40m.