DEVLALI to ALLAHABAD JN Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
115017
KASHI EXP
Daily
DVL
09:50
ALD
08:25
1187 Km
22h 35m
222129
TULSI EXP
Tue Sun
NK
08:45
ALD
08:50
1345 Km
24h 05m
311067
SAKET EXPRESS
Wed Sat
NK
08:45
ALD
03:50
1182 Km
19h 05m
412165
LTT BSB SUP EXP
Mon Thu Fri
NK
08:45
ALD
03:50
1182 Km
19h 05m
511059
CHHAPRA EXPRESS
Tue Thu Sat
NK
14:30
ALD
10:00
1182 Km
19h 30m
611055
GODAN EXPRESS
Mon Wed Fri Sun
NK
14:30
ALD
10:00
1182 Km
19h 30m
711061
LTT DBG EXPRESS
Daily
NK
15:35
ALD
10:45
1182 Km
19h 10m
811071
KAMAYANI EXPRES
Daily
NK
15:50
ALD
15:30
1340 Km
23h 40m
922103
LTT FD EXPRESS
Mon
NK
17:00
ALD
11:40
1182 Km
18h 40m
1015268
LTT RXL ANTYODAYA EXP
Tue
NK
19:25
ALD
16:00
1182 Km
20h 35m
1118610
LTT RNC WEEKLY EXPRESS
Sat
NK
19:25
ALD
16:00
1182 Km
20h 35m
1211053
LTT AMH EXPRESS
Wed
NK
20:45
ALD
18:10
1182 Km
21h 25m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
104116[cancelled]
LTT ALD
Fri
NK
04:38
ALD
22:10
1174 Km
17h 32m
211069[cancelled]
TULSI EXP
Tue Sun
NK
08:45
ALD
08:50
1336 Km
24h 05m
301303[cancelled]
KUMBH MELA
Fri
NK
18:30
ALD
15:35
1181 Km
21h 05m
  • Devlali Allahabad Trains: As listed in above table there are total 12 direct trains between DEVLALI (DVL) and ALLAHABAD JN (ALD).
  • Departure time of 15017 KASHI EXP at DEVLALI is 09:50. Its arrival time at ALLAHABAD JN is 08:25. It covers total distance of 1187 kilometer in 22h 35m.
  • Departure time of 04116 LTT-ALD at NASHIK ROAD is 04:38. Its arrival time at ALLAHABAD JN is 22:10. It covers total distance of 1174 kilometer in 17h 32m.
  • Departure time of 22129 TULSI EXP at NASHIK ROAD is 08:45. Its arrival time at ALLAHABAD JN is 08:50. It covers total distance of 1345 kilometer in 24h 05m.